Manchester Bicycle Club (Bioracer Kudos series event 3)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Apr-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: J10/1
  • Closing Date: 23-Mar-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Evie Turner Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
2 09:02:00 Lydia Turan Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
3 09:03:00 Imogen Wolff Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
4 09:04:00 Amy Loftus East Bradford CC Female Junior
5 09:05:00 Lola Ellis JRC Interflon Race Team Female Junior
6 09:06:00 Nicholas Smith Westmead Team 88 Male Juvenile
7 09:07:00 Archie Fletcher Innovation Racing Male Junior
8 09:08:00 Evan Schofield Holmfirth C C Male Juvenile
9 09:09:00 Oliver Akers Garden Shed UK-Scott-Verge Sport Male Junior
10 09:10:00 Patrick Casey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Juvenile
11 09:11:00 Erin Avill Storey Racing Female Espoir
12 09:12:00 Darcey Ellis JRC Interflon Race Team Female Espoir
13 09:13:00 Emma Jeffers JRC Interflon Race Team Female Junior
14 09:14:00 Maddie Leech PH-MAS Cycling Female Espoir
15 09:15:00 Ross Hooley Innovation Racing Male Junior
16 09:16:00 Oliver Smyth Macclesfield Wheelers Male Espoir
17 09:17:00 Alex Foster Innovation Racing Male Junior
18 09:18:00 Timothy Lane JRC Interflon Race Team Male Junior
19 09:19:00 Max Jones Innovation Racing Male Junior
20 09:20:00 Xavier Teece-Round Innovation Racing Male Junior
21 09:21:00 Josh Marsden Innovation Racing Male Junior
22 09:22:00 Harry Jordan Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior
23 09:23:00 Syd Brown FTP RC Male Espoir
24 09:24:00 Janet Wyles Total Tri Training Female Vet
25 09:25:00 Maureen Wilkins 3C Test Team Female Vet
26 09:26:00 Hayley Winder Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
27 09:27:00 Tracy Gregory Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
28 09:28:00 Katie Toft Storey Racing Female C1
29 09:29:00 Amanda Skeldon Stockport Tri Club Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Niamh Coulter East Lancashire RC Female Espoir
31 09:31:00 Annie Barsoum Total Tri Training Female Senior
32 09:32:00 Gaynor Beckett Total Tri Training Female Vet
33 09:33:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
34 09:34:00 Alice Taylor Congleton CC Female Senior
35 09:35:00 Melanie Brooks Total Tri Training Female Vet
36 09:36:00 Liz Batt Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
37 09:37:00 Diana Bite The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
38 09:38:00 Michelle Fairclough Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
39 09:39:00 Lynsey Astles Congleton CC Female Vet
40 09:40:00 Eluned King Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
41 09:41:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
42 09:42:00 Emily Martin Weaver Valley CC Female Senior
43 09:43:00 Anna Weaver East Lancashire RC Female Senior
44 09:44:00 Frances Owen Fibrax Wrexham RC Female Senior
45 09:45:00 Keri Parton Pro Vision RC Female Senior
46 09:46:00 Sarah Storey Storey Racing Female Vet
47 09:47:00 Abi Smith Team Breeze Female Espoir
48 09:48:00 Scott Burns Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Derek Hodgins Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Andrew Bradbury Paceline RT Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Lee Watson Army Cycling Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Chris Quin Onimpex Bioracer RT Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Graham Howell Element Cycling Team Male Senior
54 09:54:00 David Nunnerley Directions racing Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Max Rushby Team Inspired Male Espoir
56 09:56:00 Chris Southworth Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Andy Gray Congleton CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Chris Humphries St Helens CRC Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Daniel Capper Stockport Tri Club Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Tarn Fynn Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Nigel Modlinsky Element Cycling Team Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Dane Stanley Total Tri Training Male Vet
64 10:04:00 William Ackers Innovation Racing Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Sam Taylor Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
67 10:07:00 Daniel Chesters Preston CC Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Chris Spencer Element Cycling Team Male Senior
70 10:10:00 David Griffiths Vanelli-Project GO Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Rhys Britton Team Inspired Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Nicholas Latimer Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
73 10:13:00 Matthew Wales Pirate juice cc Male Senior
74 10:14:00 Aaron Shepherd Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
75 10:15:00 Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Robert Donaldson Team Inspired Male Espoir
77 10:17:00 John Cripps Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Matthew Last Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Dave Robinson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Nicholas Trbovic Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Senior
81 10:21:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
82 10:22:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Adam Darby Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
84 10:24:00 Paul Armstrong Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
85 10:25:00 David Crawley Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Sam Watson Team Inspired Male Espoir
87 10:27:00 Alfie George Team Inspired Male Espoir
88 10:28:00 Alistair Rutherford Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
89 10:29:00 Ben Huddart Lancashire RC Male Senior
90 10:30:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
91 10:31:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
92 10:32:00 Robin Hennessy North Wirral Velo Male Senior
93 10:33:00 Richard Evans Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior
94 10:34:00 Ben Norton Directions racing Male Vet
95 10:35:00 Kieran Morris Oswestry Paragon CC Male Espoir
96 10:36:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
97 10:37:00 Joel Ackers Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
98 10:38:00 Michael Greaney Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Paul Whittaker Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
100 10:40:00 Sean Mullen Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
101 10:41:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
102 10:42:00 Phil Ellison Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
103 10:43:00 Stephen Feeney Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Vet
104 10:44:00 Steffan North SKCC Male Vet
105 10:45:00 Jonny Wale Team HUUB Male Senior
106 10:46:00 Jack Rootkin-Gray Team Inspired Male Espoir
107 10:47:00 Ben Lloyd Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
108 10:48:00 James Foggensteiner Team PB Performance Male Senior
109 10:49:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
110 10:50:00 Oscar Nilsson-Julien Team Inspired Male Espoir
111 10:51:00 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Espoir
112 10:52:00 Aiden Heyworth Directions racing Male Senior
113 10:53:00 Liam Bromiley Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
114 10:54:00 Jack Smith Durham University Cycling Club Male Espoir
115 10:55:00 William Tidball Team Inspired Male Espoir
116 10:56:00 David Ashton Army Cycling Male Senior
117 10:57:00 Adam MacHan Sheffrec CC Male Vet
118 10:58:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
119 10:59:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
120 11:00:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Vet
Reserve -- Tobias Edwards Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
Reserve -- Anthony Lock Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
Reserve -- Chris Mann Velotik Racing Team Male Espoir
Reserve -- George Higgins Birkenhead North End CC Male Espoir
Reserve -- Ronan O'Cualain Seamons CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
Reserve -- James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Simon Phillips Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Chris Standidge Total Tri Training Male Vet
Reserve -- Joseph Molyneaux Congleton CC Male Senior