Manchester & District TTA (Cheshire points series 2 of 20)(Inc VTTA Manchester m/c NW group )

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Oct-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: J4/20
  • Closing Date: 12-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category Age VTTA Group
24 14:24:00 Paul Lowe Congleton CC Male Vet 54 Manchester & NW Group
25 14:25:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet 58 N/A
26 14:26:00 Malcolm Giles Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet 68 N/A
27 14:27:00 Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male Vet 58 N/A
28 14:28:00 Chris Beckerleg Chester RC Male Senior 30 N/A
29 14:29:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior 26 N/A
30 14:30:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet 53 N/A
31 14:31:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet 58 Manchester & NW Group
32 14:32:00 William Renard Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet 74 Manchester & NW Group
33 14:33:00 Alex Taylor Sportstest RT Male Vet 46 N/A
34 14:34:00 Dean Jackson Bolton Triathlon Club Male Vet 47 N/A
35 14:35:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Senior 23 N/A
36 14:36:00 Alison Stephenson Congleton CC Female Vet 51 N/A
37 14:37:00 Spencer Clarkson Nantwich Cycling Group Male Vet 54 Manchester & NW Group
38 14:38:00 Vic Trigger Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet 76 Manchester & NW Group
39 14:39:00 Paul Robinson Lyme Racing Club Male Vet 58 N/A
40 14:40:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior 37 N/A
41 14:41:00 Niamh Coulter East Lancashire RC Female Espoir 19 N/A
42 14:42:00 Dominic Brown Ystwyth CC Male Vet 52 South Wales
43 14:43:00 Jim Fearick VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) Male Vet 67 Manchester & NW Group
44 14:44:00 Anne Haslam Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet 58 N/A
45 14:45:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior 38 N/A
46 14:46:00 Gail Lowe Congleton CC Female Vet 53 Manchester & NW Group
47 14:47:00 Lesley Norbury Congleton CC Female Vet 66 N/A
48 14:48:00 Alan Shuttleworth Weaver Valley CC Male Vet 74 Manchester & NW Group
49 14:49:00 Miles Haslam Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet 63 North Midlands
50 14:50:00 James Foggensteiner Team PB Performance Male Espoir 22 N/A
51 14:51:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet 60 N/A
52 14:52:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet 69 Merseyside
53 14:53:00 Alex Critcher Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet 45 N/A
54 14:54:00 Phil Pearce West Pennine Road Club Male Vet 47 N/A
55 14:55:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet 59 North Midlands
56 14:56:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet 68 North Midlands
57 14:57:00 Nick Giles Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet 62 N/A
58 14:58:00 Mike Walker Nantwich Cycling Group Male Vet 43 Manchester & NW Group
59 14:59:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet 61 Manchester & NW Group
60 15:00:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet 50 Manchester & NW Group