C.C.Breckland (District Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jun-21
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: B50/20
  • Closing Date: 15-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 16:04:00 Claire Parkins Peterborough CC Female Vet
5 16:05:00 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta Male Vet
6 16:06:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
7 16:07:00 Toby Morrell Tri Harder Male Vet
8 16:08:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
9 16:09:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
10 16:10:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
11 16:11:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
12 16:12:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
13 16:13:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
14 16:14:00 Samuel Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
15 16:15:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
16 16:16:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
17 16:17:00 Jonjo Allsopp Ashfield RC Male Senior
18 16:18:00 Kerstin Langer Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
19 16:19:00 Simon Thomas Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
20 16:20:00 Darren Yarwood Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Vet
21 16:21:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
22 16:22:00 Su-Anne Bullock Icknield RC Female Vet
23 16:23:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
24 16:24:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Vet
25 16:25:00 Dan Blackburn Epic Orange Race Team Male Vet
26 16:26:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
27 16:27:00 Isabella McNally Westbury Wheelers Female Senior
28 16:28:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
29 16:29:00 Richard Mellor Team Bottrill Male Vet
30 16:30:00 Daniel Colman Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
31 16:31:00 Ben Lloyd Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
32 16:32:00 Nathan Risbey Team Skipper Male Senior
33 16:33:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
34 16:34:00 Phil Hurr North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
35 16:35:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
36 16:36:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
37 16:37:00 Alan Corish Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy Male Vet
38 16:38:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
39 16:39:00 Judy Reid Icknield RC Female Vet
40 16:40:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
41 16:41:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
42 16:42:00 Kirsty McSeveney ...a3crg Female Vet
43 16:43:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
44 16:44:00 James Cheeseman Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
45 16:45:00 Jamie Sparrow Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
46 16:46:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
47 16:47:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
48 16:48:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
49 16:49:00 Jade Anstis Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Senior
50 16:50:00 Tom Hutchinson Team Bottrill Male Senior
51 16:51:00 Bryan Long VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
52 16:52:00 Mike Watson Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
53 16:53:00 Simon Brierley Saint Piran Male Vet
54 16:54:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
55 16:55:00 James Wizard Speedhub Male Espoir
56 16:56:00 Pip Jenkins Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
57 16:57:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
58 16:58:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
59 16:59:00 Tony Robinson G.S. Henley Male Vet
60 17:00:00 Dave Green CC Breckland Male Vet
61 17:01:00 David Glossy Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
62 17:02:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
63 17:03:00 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
64 17:04:00 Jo Fisk Godric CC Female Vet
65 17:05:00 Mark Arnold VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
66 17:06:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
67 17:07:00 Matt Wilmington Icknield RC Male Vet
68 17:08:00 Matt Prince Icknield RC Male Vet
69 17:09:00 Gary Rudd Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
70 17:10:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
71 17:11:00 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet
72 17:12:00 Ritchie Parkins Peterborough CC Male Vet
73 17:13:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
74 17:14:00 Henry Salmon GS Avanti Male Senior
75 17:15:00 Tommy Murray GS Metro Male Senior
76 17:16:00 James Moore VC Baracchi Male Senior
77 17:17:00 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Vet
78 17:18:00 Joy Payne High Wycombe CC Female Vet
79 17:19:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
80 17:20:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
81 17:21:00 Robert Bullyment Chelmer CC Male Vet
82 17:22:00 Kim Barfoot-Brace Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
83 17:23:00 John Swindells Iceni Velo Male Vet
84 17:24:00 Jez Willows Sherwood CC Male Vet
85 17:25:00 Leon Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
86 17:26:00 Ian Pike Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
87 17:27:00 Ryan Gray Ride Harder Male C5
88 17:28:00 Josh Holman Team Skipper Male Senior
89 17:29:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
90 17:30:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
91 17:31:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
92 17:32:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
93 17:33:00 Frances Owen Fibrax Wrexham RC Female Senior
94 17:34:00 Dave Clark Orwell Velo Male Vet
95 17:35:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
96 17:36:00 Peter Richards Icknield RC Male Vet
97 17:37:00 Karle Howard Godric CC Male Vet
98 17:38:00 Ralph Anstis Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
99 17:39:00 Stu Wright QN Racing Male Vet
100 17:40:00 Joe Skipper Team Skipper Male Senior