C.C.Breckland (Max 60 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jul-21
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: B25/8
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:31:00 Gerry Barton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
2 18:32:00 Phil Bailey Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
3 18:33:00 Rosie Simmons Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Female Espoir
4 18:34:00 Wayne Marks Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
5 18:35:00 Ian Newby Diss & District CC Male Vet
6 18:36:00 Jim Keeble Rock Estate Male Vet
7 18:37:00 Ben Crick CC Breckland Male Vet
8 18:38:00 Laura Davies Orwell Velo Female Senior
9 18:39:00 Roy Rowland Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
10 18:40:00 Ashia Fenwick Orwell Velo Female Senior
11 18:41:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
12 18:42:00 Joy Payne High Wycombe CC Female Vet
14 18:44:00 Daniel Nichols Anglia Velo Male Senior
15 18:45:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
16 18:46:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
17 18:47:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
18 18:48:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
19 18:49:00 Richard Stevens Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
23 18:53:00 Sandy Telfer Norwich A B C Male Senior
24 18:54:00 Dave Clark Orwell Velo Male Vet
25 18:55:00 Richard Mellor Team Bottrill Male Vet
26 18:56:00 Toby Morrell Tri Harder Male Vet
27 18:57:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
28 18:58:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
29 18:59:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
30 19:00:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
31 19:01:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
32 19:02:00 Mark Edmonds Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
33 19:03:00 Mike Watson Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
34 19:04:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
35 19:05:00 James Moore VC Baracchi Male Senior
36 19:06:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
37 19:07:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
38 19:08:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Vet
39 19:09:00 Ian Pike Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
40 19:10:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
41 19:11:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
42 19:12:00 Ryan Gray Ride Harder Male C5
43 19:13:00 Oliver Milk Epic Orange Race Team Male Vet
44 19:14:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
45 19:15:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
46 19:16:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
47 19:17:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
48 19:18:00 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC Male Vet
49 19:14:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
50 19:20:00 Matthew McClure Wisbech Whs Male Senior
51 19:21:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
52 19:22:00 Richard O'Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
53 19:23:00 Mark Ellis Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Vet
54 19:24:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
55 19:25:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
56 19:26:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
57 19:27:00 Hayley Simmonds CAMS Racing Female Senior
59 19:29:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
60 19:30:00 Andy Proffitt Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
61 19:31:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
62 19:32:00 Matthew Smith DRAG2ZERO Male Vet