Kings Lynn C.C.

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Apr-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: B25/33
  • Closing Date: 23-Mar-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
17 14:17:00 Davina Greenwell Plomesgate CC Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Donna Hayman Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Siggi Martinsson Cambridge CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ross Fawcett Orwell Velo Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Craig Lamb Alford Whs Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Wayne Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Thomas Walker Cambridge University CC Male Senior
25 14:25:00 David Mason Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Andrew Jenkins Wisbech Whs Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Wayne Marks Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Dean Buckingham Velouse Flyers Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Jamie Sparrow Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
33 14:33:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Paul Johnson Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Chanel Mason Storey Racing Female Senior
37 14:37:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Neville Everett Diss & District CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Steven Parsonage Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
40 14:40:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Adam Baker Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Dave Clark Orwell Velo Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
44 14:44:00 Elliot Stones Spalding CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Edward Smith Kettering CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Stephen Clark Orwell Velo Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Kirstin Hamilton Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Senior
49 14:49:00 Anna Harrison Cambridge University CC Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Neil Palmer Spalding CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Bryan Long VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Simon Riches Velouse Flyers Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Verity Smith Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
54 14:54:00 Caroline Wyke CC Sudbury Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Joshua Wallis Spalding CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Mark Halliday North Bucks RC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Graham Hurst Norwich A B C Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Harry Garfield Peterborough CC Male Junior
60 15:00:00 Timothy Torrie TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Simon Hall Stourbridge CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Simon Wright Spalding CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Gerry Barton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Sam Hughes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Frazer Wallis Spalding CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Alan Lovegrove North Road CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Mike Skillings Full Moo Cycling Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Mike Watson Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Ben Dean Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Matt Jacobs Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Ivan Carr Strada 2020 Male Vet
78 15:18:00 William Burton Cambridge CC Male Espoir
79 15:19:00 Harvey Thomas Strada 2020 Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior