FTP Racing

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Aug-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u7b
  • Closing Date: 18-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
27 14:27:00 Garry Strickland Dursley Road Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Ash Tuck Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
29 14:29:00 John Roberts Dursley Road Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 John O'Dwyer Dursley Road Club Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Lisa Cutterham FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior
32 14:32:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
33 14:33:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Richard Franklin Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Mark Hudson FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Tom Moran Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 John Eames Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Steve Summerhayes Somerset Road Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Michael Davis FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Mark Evans Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Jules Chadderton Huddersfield Star Whs Male Junior
43 14:43:00 David English Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Fenella Brown Beacon Roads CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Daniel Andres Portishead Cycling Club Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Joe Twelvetrees Reflex Racing Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Tim Summerhayes Clapham Chasers Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Bob Brabbins Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Charlotte Davies University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Senior
54 14:54:00 Lewis Wasley Thornbury Cycling Club Male Espoir
55 14:55:00 Robin Short Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Peter Iffland Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Roger Whittle Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Rory Gilling FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Allen Janes Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Lindsey Lyes VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Female Senior
64 15:04:00 Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Juvenile
65 15:05:00 William Murtagh FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Tonymartin Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Rosey Mushens 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Vet
68 15:08:00 Andrew Edwards Bikestrong-KTM Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Ashley Dunn Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Max Stedman HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Ellie MacKman Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Senior
72 15:12:00 Haydn Davies Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
73 15:13:00 William Hamilton FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Pete Douglass University of Southampton RC Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Christopher Owram Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Dan Laasna Reuter Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Robert Jones Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Christopher Davis Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Philip Wooldridge Audax UK Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Andrew Derrick Portishead Cycling Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 John Aspell PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Hugh Brashaw University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Paul Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Kieran Batty Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Tom Hill Dursley Road Club Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Conrad Moss Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Matt Boulton Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Simon Ward Bristol Road Club Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Tom Burke-Nott De Laune CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Daniel Colman Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
100 15:40:00 Sean Townsend Magspeed Racing Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Jo Buckland FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Vet
103 15:43:00 Jonathan Garrow Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
104 15:44:00 Niel Dunnage PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Anthony Roberts Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Senior
106 15:46:00 Graham Brookhouse VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Steve Bray FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
109 15:49:00 Jeffrey Rees Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
110 15:50:00 David Janes Swift Performance Coaching Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Thomas Hogan VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Senior
114 15:54:00 Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Vet