…a3crg Glorious Goodwood Circuit TT (TT Bikes) (Men)(5 laps)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jul-20
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 11.8 Miles
  • Course: p917
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
64 07:32:00 Arthur Waghorn Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
65 07:32:30 Matthew Smith Team TMC Male Senior
66 07:33:00 Jon Dudley Sotonia CC Male Vet
67 07:33:30 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais Male Vet
68 07:34:00 Ian Neville Hart Evolution Race Team Male Vet
69 07:34:30 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
70 07:35:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
71 07:35:30 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
72 07:36:00 Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
73 07:36:30 Ian Prenelle VC de Londres Male Vet
74 07:37:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
75 07:37:30 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
76 07:38:00 Ian Patterson Utag RT Male Vet
77 07:38:30 Michael Stevens Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
78 07:39:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
79 07:39:30 David Patten Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
80 07:40:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
91 07:45:30 Jonathan Lacey Southdown Velo Male Vet
92 07:46:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
93 07:46:30 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
94 07:47:00 Chris Hill Poole Whs Male Vet
95 07:47:30 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
96 07:48:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
97 07:48:30 Tom Foot HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
98 07:49:00 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
99 07:49:30 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
100 07:50:00 Nigel Pratt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
101 07:50:30 Sam Dix trainSharp Male Vet
102 07:51:00 Jason Curtis Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
103 07:51:30 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
104 07:52:00 Stuart McLay Hart Evolution Race Team Male Vet
105 07:52:30 Jacob Schnabel Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Junior
106 07:53:00 David Lugton Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
107 07:53:30 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
108 07:54:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
109 07:54:30 Philip Standen Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
110 07:55:00 Jesse Yates Maison du Velo / In-Gear Cycles Male Senior
111 07:55:30 Tom Cox Saint Piran Male Vet
113 07:56:30 Joshua Lahiri Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
115 07:57:30 Brett Davis trainSharp Male Vet
117 07:58:30 Mike Williams Poole Whs Male Vet
119 07:59:30 Tobias Bunyan Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
121 08:00:30 Benjamin Morrison Team HUUB Male Espoir
123 08:01:30 Tom Foster Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
125 08:02:30 Mike Cooper Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Male Vet
127 08:03:30 Neil Langley Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
129 08:04:30 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
131 08:05:30 Chris Carroll Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
133 08:06:30 Oliver Hurdle University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
135 08:07:30 George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Espoir
137 08:08:30 James Griffin trainSharp Male Senior
138 08:09:00 Henry Farrell Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
139 08:09:30 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Vet
140 08:10:00 Aron Kelly New Forest CC Male Senior
141 08:10:30 Marc Townsend trainSharp Male Senior
142 08:11:00 Bryce Dyer AeroCoach Male Vet
143 08:11:30 Kevin Baker Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
144 08:12:00 Michael Davey trainSharp Male Vet
145 08:12:30 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
146 08:13:00 Mark Emsley Team TMC Male Senior
147 08:13:30 Jordan Black Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
148 08:14:00 Howard Shaw trainSharp Male Senior
149 08:14:30 Mark Stafford ...a3crg Male Vet
150 08:15:00 Thomas Day Zannata Galloo Team Male Junior
151 08:15:30 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
152 08:16:00 Matthew Downie NOPINZ Symec Race Team Male Senior
153 08:16:30 Matthew Buckley Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
154 08:17:00 Andy Langdown Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Vet
155 08:17:30 Ben Williams GS Mossa Male Senior
156 08:18:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Gregory Mead Velo Club Venta Male Senior
Reserve -- Ben Schooling New Forest CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Kevin Battell Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet