…a3crg Glorious Goodwood Circuit TT (Road Bike)(Men)(5 laps)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jul-20
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 11.8 Miles
  • Course: p917
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
18 07:09:00 Chris Hughes Velo Club Venta Male Vet
19 07:09:30 Bob Platts Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
20 07:10:00 Nigel Powell Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
21 07:10:30 Fred McCaig Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
22 07:11:00 Chris Gambs Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
23 07:11:30 George Garratt Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
24 07:12:00 Steve Swindon Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
25 07:12:30 Michael Banfield DHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport) Male Vet
26 07:13:00 Leighton Jones Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
27 07:13:30 Robert Sweatman New Forest CC Male Vet
28 07:14:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
29 07:14:30 Jeremy Pigden Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
30 07:15:00 Kevin Cornish Southdown Velo Male Vet
31 07:15:30 Kris Pringle Audax UK Male Senior
32 07:16:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
33 07:16:30 Richard Moore Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
34 07:17:00 Stuart Peckham Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
35 07:17:30 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
36 07:18:00 Anthony Collier Audax UK Male Senior
37 07:18:30 Gary Trudgett Poole Whs Male Vet
38 07:19:00 Tom Houghton South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
39 07:19:30 Martyn Jepson Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
40 07:20:00 Fraser Hughes Audax UK Male Senior
41 07:20:30 Andrew Tinkler Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
42 07:21:00 Paul Barnard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
43 07:21:30 David Haydon Portsmouth Triathletes Male Senior
44 07:22:00 David Price Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
51 07:22:30 Will Salisbury Coalville Whs Male Senior
52 07:23:00 Stuart Bettis South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
53 07:23:30 Craig Smith Sotonia CC Male Senior
54 07:24:00 Matthew Jolin Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
55 07:24:30 David Triska AeroCoach Male Senior
56 07:25:00 James Nicholson Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior
57 07:25:30 Alex Lynch Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
58 07:26:00 Jordan Giles University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
59 07:26:30 Alex Cassar Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
60 07:27:00 Red Walters Sotonia CC Male Espoir
61 07:27:30 David Harris San Fairy Ann CC Male Senior
62 07:28:00 Chris Loake AeroCoach Male Vet
63 07:28:30 Nigel Donaghy Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet