City Cycle Couriers RT (Jennycliff)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0.7 Miles
  • Course: s/jennycliff
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Keith Parsons City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Michael Alexander Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Ian Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Chris Harvey City Cycle Couriers RT Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Alan Lambert-Gorwyn Essa Cycling Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Stephen Payne Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Terence Leonard St Budeaux C C Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Robin Delve Mid Devon CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Seamus Sheard Exeter Triathlon Club Male Espoir
10 10:10:00 Graham Turner Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Marvin Laing City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Elke Morgan Exeter Triathlon Club Female Espoir
13 10:13:00 Anna Lane Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
14 10:14:00 Lisa Crawford Plymouth Corinthian CC Female Vet
15 10:15:00 Molly Lane Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
16 10:16:00 Hannah Mattinson Exeter Triathlon Club Female Senior
17 10:17:00 Martina Geraghty Penzance Wheelers CC Female Vet
18 10:18:00 Jenny Lee Plymouth Corinthian CC Female Senior
19 10:19:00 Connie McLaughlin Tofauti Everyone Active Female Junior
20 10:20:00 Sean Ferguson Mid Devon CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Anthony Everson Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Edward Morris Okehampton CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Craig Woodward Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 William Hornby Cycle Sport South Hams Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Tom Henry Team DCP Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Luke Browne BS10 Cycling Club Male Senior
27 10:27:00 William Hibberd Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Michael Shute Mid Devon CC Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Nathan Gale City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Dean Wickett Launceston Velo Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Matt Fish Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Charlie Beattie One and All Cycling Male Espoir
33 10:33:00 Bobby Cowsill Cycle Sport South Hams Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Richard Gorst Axe Valley Pedallers Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Tom Evans Cycle Sport South Hams Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Henry Howells Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
37 10:37:00 Joshua Lewis Wheal Velocity Male Junior
38 10:38:00 Felix Whetter St Austell Whs CC Male Junior
39 10:39:00 Abe Reid Tavistock Whs CC Male Juvenile
40 10:40:00 Callum Start Mid Devon CC Male Junior
41 10:41:00 Nigel Polkinghorne Lanhydrock Wheelers Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Ben Causon Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Marc Course Alltrax Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Joe Parrott Bpm Coaching Male Espoir
45 10:45:00 Peter Norris Cycle Sport South Hams Male Vet
46 10:46:00 James Cartlidge Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior