API-Metrow

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: E91/10A
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category VTTA Group
1 15:01:00 Terry Law 85 CC Sudbury Male Vet East Anglia
2 15:02:00 Stephen Watson 56 Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet East Anglia
3 15:03:00 Hugh Williams 52 Redbridge CC Male Vet East Anglia
4 15:04:00 Martin Meades 57 Ciclos Uno Male Vet N/A
5 15:05:00 Andy Stuart 45 Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet East Anglia
6 15:06:00 Dean Lubin 51 Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet East Anglia
7 15:07:00 Barry Holderness 48 Essex Roads CC Male Vet N/A
8 15:08:00 John Iszatt 61 Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet East Anglia
9 15:09:00 Tony Howard 80 Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet N/A
10 15:10:00 David Harding 39 Chelmer CC Male Senior East Anglia
11 15:11:00 Richard O'Rourke 47 Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet East Anglia
12 15:12:00 Phillip Hatcher 32 CC Sudbury Male Senior N/A
13 15:13:00 Graham Lawrenson 66 Hainault RC Male Vet N/A
14 15:14:00 Ryan Hogg 33 Army Cycling Male Senior N/A
15 15:15:00 Peter Harding 39 Chelmer CC Male Senior N/A
16 15:16:00 Terry Garlinge 50 Easterley Road Club Male Vet East Anglia
17 15:17:00 Neil Dowie 53 Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet East Anglia
18 15:18:00 Kevin Hickman 64 API-Metrow Male Vet East Anglia
19 15:19:00 Brady Ramsay 50 Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Female Vet N/A
20 15:20:00 Murat Ozdenya 47 Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet East Anglia
21 15:21:00 Gary Record 37 West Kent RC Male Senior N/A
22 15:22:00 Craig Chappell 46 Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet East Anglia
23 15:23:00 Ann Shuttleworth 54 Cambridge CC Female Vet N/A
24 15:24:00 Paul Donegan 49 Chelmer CC Male Vet N/A
25 15:25:00 Matthew Saunders 42 Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet East Anglia
26 15:26:00 Simon Alexander 27 Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior N/A
27 15:27:00 Roger Porter 73 Verulam CC Male Vet London & Home Counties
28 15:28:00 Wayne Greve 52 Shaftesbury CC Male Vet N/A
29 15:29:00 Brian Martin 71 Ciclos Uno Male Vet East Anglia
30 15:30:00 Graeme Garner 41 Essex Roads CC Male Vet N/A
31 15:31:00 Ian Short 47 Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet East Anglia
32 15:32:00 Jake Crossley 17 Tofauti Everyone Active Male Junior N/A
33 15:33:00 Simon Constable 43 Basildon CC Male Vet N/A
34 15:34:00 Jayne Paine 55 Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet London & Home Counties
35 15:35:00 Sam Wightman 43 Team Bottrill Male Vet East Anglia
36 15:36:00 Paul Turton 48 Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet N/A
37 15:37:00 Robert Staines 21 Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Espoir N/A
38 15:38:00 Julia Freeman 56 Easterley Road Club Female Vet East Anglia
39 15:39:00 William Gilbank 14 Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile N/A
40 15:40:00 Aaron Freeman 18 Chelmer CC Male Espoir N/A
41 15:41:00 Timothy Torrie 20 TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir N/A
42 15:42:00 Scott Beard 47 Shaftesbury CC Male Vet East Anglia
43 15:43:00 Peter Tibbitts 68 Ford CC Male Vet East Anglia
44 15:44:00 Rob Moore 55 Shaftesbury CC Male Vet East Anglia
45 15:45:00 Michael Schofield 55 Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet East Anglia
46 15:46:00 Louise Robinson 44 Essex Roads CC Female Vet East Anglia
47 15:47:00 Neal Marrin 50 Finsbury Park CC Male Vet East Anglia
48 15:48:00 Tim Collins 28 Army Cycling Male Senior N/A
49 15:49:00 Robert Jones 68 Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet South Wales
50 15:50:00 Jon Surtees 53 Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet N/A