API-Metrow

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e91/10a
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Terry Law CC Sudbury Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
3 15:03:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
4 15:04:00 Martin Meades Ciclos Uno Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
8 15:08:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Tony Howard Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
10 15:10:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
11 15:11:00 Richard O'Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Phillip Hatcher CC Sudbury Male Senior
13 15:13:00 Graham Lawrenson Hainault RC Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Ryan Hogg Army Cycling Male Senior
15 15:15:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
16 15:16:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Neil Dowie Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Kevin Hickman API-Metrow Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Brady Ramsay Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Female Vet
20 15:20:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
22 15:22:00 Craig Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
24 15:24:00 Paul Donegan Chelmer CC Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
27 15:27:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Wayne Greve Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Jake Crossley Tofauti Everyone Active Male Junior
33 15:33:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Jayne Paine Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
35 15:35:00 Sam Wightman Team Bottrill Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Paul Turton Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Robert Staines Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Espoir
38 15:38:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
39 15:39:00 William Gilbank Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
40 15:40:00 Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Male Junior
41 15:41:00 Timothy Torrie TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
42 15:42:00 Scott Beard Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Rob Moore Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
47 15:47:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Tim Collins Army Cycling Male Senior
49 15:49:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Jon Surtees Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet