ECCA (Members of ECCA affiliated clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-20
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e9/25
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 08:06:00 Will Hedden Crest CC Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Sean O'Sullivan Eagle Road Club Male Senior
8 08:08:00 Craig Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
9 08:09:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Richard O'Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Nick Elson Woolwich CC Male Senior
13 08:13:00 Karina Kaufmann CC London Female Senior
14 08:14:00 Brady Ramsay Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Female Vet
15 08:15:00 David Pennington Southend Wheelers Male Senior
16 08:16:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Patrick Miles Verulam CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Sean McDougall Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Chris Potter CC Ashwell Male Senior
21 08:21:00 James Sale Eagle Road Club Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Nicholas Coe Verulam CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Daniel Price North Essex Velo Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Emma Flin Shaftesbury CC Female Vet
25 08:25:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Daryl Maffey CC London Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Jack Mills Maldon & District CC Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Paul Donegan Chelmer CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Alexander Flin Shaftesbury CC Male Junior
30 08:30:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Jonty Robinson Essex Roads CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Steven Flin Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Alex Pearson Woolwich CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Geoff Bores Ford CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Jennie Page Southend Wheelers Female Vet
40 08:40:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
41 08:41:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Robert Pisolkar Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Richard Davis Verulam CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Simon Marks CC London Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Trevor Phillips Essex Roads CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Ian Cardy Chelmer CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Simon Higgs Essex Roads CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Jonah Marks CC London Male Juvenile
50 08:50:00 Paul Hart Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Andrew Wenham Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 James Chalklen Eagle Road Club Male Junior
55 08:55:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Nicholas Knight Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Paul Looke Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 James Boardley Peterborough CC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
63 09:03:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Philip Hodey Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Graham Rudd API-Metrow Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
68 09:08:00 Michael Edmunds Verulam CC Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
70 09:10:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior