Essex Roads CC (SPOCO SE)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Aug-20
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 24 Miles
  • Course: e22/24
  • Closing Date: 28-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 08:03:00 Cheryl Tye Plomesgate CC Female Vet
5 08:05:00 Simon Higgs Essex Roads CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Jennie Page Southend Wheelers Female Vet
10 08:10:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
11 08:11:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Adrian Tovey Maldon & District CC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Jack Mills Maldon & District CC Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Andrew Merchant Southend Wheelers Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Stuart Payne Ford CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Sam Wightman Team Bottrill Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Stuart Weatherley TPH Racing Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Nicholas Knight Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Timothy Chilvers Maldon & District CC Male Senior
27 08:27:00 James Sale Eagle Road Club Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Frank Moore Cycling Club Hackney Male Espoir
29 08:29:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Russell Hampton Onimpex Bioracer RT Male Senior
31 08:31:00 David Pennington Southend Wheelers Male Senior
32 08:32:00 David Bagdan Oxonian CC Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Francesca Chilvers Maldon & District CC Female Senior
35 08:35:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Josh Crow-Stewart Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
38 08:38:00 Mark McGee Maldon & District CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Ben Stowe Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
42 08:42:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Trevor Phillips Essex Roads CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Daniel Price North Essex Velo Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Mark Lloyd Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Dan Foster 3T-RACING Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Jake Crossley Tofauti Everyone Active Male Junior
49 08:49:00 Kelvin Fleuty Maldon & District CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Jennifer George Memorial - Santos Female Senior
53 08:53:00 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Siggi Martinsson Cambridge CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Glenn Taylor Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Mark Edmonds Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior