Cycle Club Basingstoke

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Sep-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 1.5 Km
  • Course: HHC018
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 10:05:00 Colin Bezant Cycle Club Basingstoke Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Cliodhna Kennedy Reading CC Female Senior
8 10:08:00 Lauren Charles Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Juvenile
9 10:09:00 Henrietta Aitken Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
10 10:10:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
11 10:11:00 Harriet Hernando Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Senior
12 10:12:00 Louise Ireland Cambridge CC Female Senior
13 10:13:00 Vicky Gill DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
14 10:14:00 Bexy Dew Army Cycling Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
16 10:16:00 Bithja Jones Pankhurst Cycles Female Vet
17 10:17:00 George Mahon Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
18 10:18:00 Edward Charles WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
19 10:19:00 Patrick Casey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Juvenile
20 10:20:00 Finlay Hawker VC de Londres Male Juvenile
21 10:21:00 Thomas Caine V C Meudon Male Junior
22 10:22:00 Jack Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC Male Junior
23 10:23:00 Ben Elliot Redhill CC Male Junior
24 10:24:00 Joseph Adlam-Cook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
25 10:25:00 Oscar Clark Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Junior
26 10:26:00 Felix Tuck V C Meudon Male Junior
27 10:27:00 Gary Keen Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Mark Trevis Informed Sport - LGC Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Frederick Paxton Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Connah Towers Army Cycling Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Otto Rutter Abingdon Race Team Male Espoir
32 10:32:00 Stephen Ley London Velo Cafe CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Ryan Oldam Reading CC Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Tom Kennett Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Matthew Ferguson Redhill CC Male Espoir
37 10:37:00 Rui Simpson University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
38 10:38:00 Luke Walton North Hampshire RC Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Ellis Pullinger Rugby Velo Male Espoir
40 10:40:00 Oliver Hurdle University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
41 10:41:00 George Spooner Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
42 10:42:00 Rowan Horner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
43 10:43:00 James Scrivener Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Mark Arnold VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Tom Townsend Vredestein Basso Male Espoir
46 10:46:00 Frazier Carr SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Richard Cartland HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
48 10:48:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Jack O'Brien Parlay CC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior