Farnborough & Camberley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Mar-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 09:09:00 Brian Hygate Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Ronnie Stone Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
14 09:14:00 David Yates High Wycombe CC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Sebastian Lea London Dynamo Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Ryan Sheppard G.S. Henley Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Lenka Vackova Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
19 09:19:00 Emily Bickerton Farnham Triathlon Club Female Senior
20 09:20:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
24 09:24:00 David Welling Farnham RC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Dan Pullen Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
27 09:27:00 Lewis Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Richard Williams Farnham RC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Becca Drake BellaVelo cc Female Senior
30 09:30:00 Oliver Bridgewood Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Justin Webb VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Chris McGlynn 6AM Cycling Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Eddie Allen Redmon CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Richard Moore Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Kirsty McSeveney ...a3crg Female Senior
38 09:38:00 Matthew Wright Oakley Pedalers Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA Female Vet
40 09:40:00 Matthew Buckley Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Matt Fisher Newbury Velo Male Vet
42 09:42:00 David Wright Tetbury Velos Male Vet
43 09:43:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Craig Bickerton Farnham Triathlon Club Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Adam Stone North Road CC Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Ian Neville Hart Evolution Race Team Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Brian Tidey Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Felix Wilkinson FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
53 09:53:00 James Cheeseman Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Neal Beauchamp Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Stuart Peckham Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Paul Callinan London Dynamo Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Jeremy Tucker Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet