Brighton Mitre CC (men)(max 150 - 3 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-20
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: g25/93
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Stewart Twidle Njinga Cycling Male Senior
3 08:03:00 Jon Roberts-Bibby Horsham Cycling Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
5 08:05:00 George Essex Optima Racing Team Male Senior
6 08:06:00 Stephen McWilliams Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Norman Blissett trainSharp Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Steven Woodbridge GS Stella Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Jim O’Leary GS Avanti Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Wayne Van Ry Bigfoot CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Andrej Horvath Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Kelvin Newman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Senior
14 08:14:00 Thomas Day Penge Cycle Club Male Senior
15 08:15:00 Gavin Ash Team TMC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Mark Perryman London Clarion Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Michael Terrington Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Gregory Speakman High Wycombe CC Male Senior
19 08:19:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Kevin Nelson Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Jack Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Joseph Saville Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Richard Keevil GS Stella Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Paul James Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Duncan Cochrane 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Tomas Navickas Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
30 08:30:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
33 08:33:00 George Sloan VC de Londres Male Espoir
34 08:34:00 Rome Bhamra Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Mark Emsley Team TMC Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Jon Fairclough Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 David England Crabwood Cycling Club Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Luc Berthouze Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
39 08:39:00 David Prom San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Sam Bennett 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Cris Coxon Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Joe Benians Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Jack Donaghy Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Robert Lovett Team TMC Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Vince Freeman Sussex Revolution Velo Club Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Howard Shaw trainSharp Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Paul Deen Epsom CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Ben Cumpstone Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Mark Vowells (Tricycle) CC Bexley Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Paul Barnard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Henry Taysom LFGSS CC Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Peter Madarasz Brighton Triathlon Club Male Senior
60 09:00:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Edward Smith Kettering CC Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Keith Walker Wigmore CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Philip Hersey Eagle Road Club Male Vet
67 09:07:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Robert Durnford Paceline RT Male Senior
69 09:09:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Stuart Bettis South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
73 09:13:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Matthew Smith Team TMC Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Stefan Gloyn Army Cycling Male Senior
79 09:19:00 Neil Harrigan Gemini BC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Simon McNamara HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Adam Rogers Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Tom Houghton South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet