Sussex CA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Aug-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/45
  • Closing Date: 18-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
48 10:48:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Lawrence Coyle South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Espoir
52 10:52:00 John McGlashan Redmon CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Simon Church trainSharp Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Andrew Quye Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
58 10:58:00 David Prom San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Erica Martin Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
60 11:00:00 Ryan Christensen HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Tobias Bunyan Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Simon Smythe Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Jon Roberts-Bibby Horsham Cycling Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Andy Tedd South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Cris Coxon Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
68 11:08:00 David Smith VC de Londres Male Senior
69 11:09:00 Brian Hill Epsom CC Male Vet
70 11:10:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Lance Childs trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
72 11:12:00 Chris Beales Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Mark Gidney Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Josh Copley TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
76 11:16:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
77 11:17:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Peter Madarasz Brighton Triathlon Club Male Senior
79 11:19:00 Jack Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
81 11:21:00 Neal Beauchamp Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
82 11:22:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
83 11:23:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
84 11:24:00 Becca Drake BellaVelo cc Female Senior
85 11:25:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
86 11:26:00 Lukas Nerurkar VC de Londres Male Junior
87 11:27:00 Rob Orr Epsom CC Male Senior
88 11:28:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
89 11:29:00 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
90 11:30:00 Robert Moore Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
91 11:31:00 Tom Foot HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
92 11:32:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
93 11:33:00 Craig Bickerton Farnham Triathlon Club Male Senior
94 11:34:00 Christopher, Rosam Epsom CC Male Vet
95 11:35:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
96 11:36:00 Benjamin Morrison Team HUUB Male Espoir
97 11:37:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
98 11:38:00 Simon Arnold Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
99 11:39:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
100 11:40:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
101 11:41:00 Robert Lovett Team TMC Male Senior
102 11:42:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
103 11:43:00 Sam Greenwood Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
104 11:44:00 Ian Newbold Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
105 11:45:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
106 11:46:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
107 11:47:00 Will Salisbury Coalville Whs Male Senior
108 11:48:00 John Glaysher ...a3crg Male Vet
109 11:49:00 Marcus Edwards Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
110 11:50:00 Matthew Smith Team TMC Male Senior
111 11:51:00 Ragnar Laan Twickenham CC Male Vet
112 11:52:00 Marek Shafer Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
113 11:53:00 James Long Farnham Triathlon Club Male Vet
114 11:54:00 Martin Gibbs Team TMC Male Senior
115 11:55:00 James Boyman Hoops Velo Male Senior
116 11:56:00 Steven Kane Team TMC Male Senior