Dorking CC (East Surrey hard riders)(80 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Mar-20
  • Time: 08:30
  • Distance: 29.9 Miles
  • Course: gs/491
  • Closing Date: 25-Feb-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
41 08:41:00 Nick McNamara South London Harriers Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Daniel Drake South London Harriers Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Craig Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Stephen Roach Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Andy Appleyard 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Jamie Freeland South London Harriers Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Darren Bird Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Aidan Culhane Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Billy Gilbey VC de Londres Male Junior
51 08:51:00 Matthew Siviter Beaconsfield Cycling Club Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Nicholas Finch Horsham Amphibians Triathlon Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Mark van Niekerk Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Andrew Stewart Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Simon Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Darren Clarke Festival Road Club Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Dylan Coyne Balcombe Cycle Club Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Justin Clarke Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Ian Leeding Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Phil Gall Epsom CC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Martin Williamson London Dynamo Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Gareth Parr South London Harriers Male Senior
65 09:05:00 Liam Smith Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Helen Gravatt CC Ashwell Female Vet
67 09:07:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Jason Blenkarn Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
69 09:09:00 Simon Smythe Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Jaak van der Werff Epsom CC Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Iain Duncan Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
72 09:12:00 James Cheeseman Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
73 09:13:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Dan Pullen Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Sam Greenwood Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
77 09:17:00 Dominic Hill Bec CC Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
80 09:20:00 Jim Burdett Addiscombe CC Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
82 09:22:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
83 09:23:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
84 09:24:00 Neal Beauchamp Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
85 09:25:00 Andy Critchlow Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
87 09:27:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Paul Burton Paceline RT Male Senior
90 09:30:00 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
91 09:31:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
92 09:32:00 Dan Sadler AeroCoach Male Vet
93 09:33:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet