Yorkshire Cycling Federation (Cheques to R Haigh) (YCF Points Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Mar-20
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v910
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
12 09:42:00 Gareth Tupling Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Senior
13 09:43:00 Timothy Lane JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
14 09:44:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
15 09:45:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
16 09:46:00 Chris Taylor Holmfirth C C Male Vet
17 09:47:00 Richard Gray Norton Wheelers Male Vet
18 09:48:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
19 09:49:00 Lydia Turan Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
20 09:50:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
21 09:51:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
22 09:52:00 Philip Turton Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
23 09:53:00 Guy Lewis Holmfirth C C Male Vet
24 09:54:00 Michael Youngson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
25 09:55:00 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
26 09:56:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
27 09:57:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
28 09:58:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
29 09:59:00 Evie Turner Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
30 10:00:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
31 10:01:00 James Grainger Wakefield CC Male Vet
32 10:03:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
33 10:03:00 James Milner Clifton CC York Male Vet
34 10:04:00 Maddie Leech PH-MAS Cycling Female Junior
35 10:05:00 Matthew Asquith Team Sportslab Male Vet
36 10:06:00 Andrew Coulbeck Selby CC Male Vet
37 10:07:00 Martin Gargett Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
38 10:08:00 Sandra Burrows VTTA (Yorkshire) Female Vet
39 10:09:00 Kate Harwood Holmfirth C C Female Junior
40 10:10:00 Ben Stead 3 RT Male Senior
41 10:11:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Vet
42 10:12:00 Martin Turner Holmfirth C C Male Vet
43 10:13:00 Michael Harris HD Revolutions Male Senior
44 10:14:00 Simon Richardson VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
45 10:15:00 Andrew Carroll Cliff Pratt Racing Male Vet
46 10:16:00 David Mason Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
47 10:17:00 Ian Brown Seacroft Whs Male Vet
48 10:18:00 Alan Gay Team Swift Male Vet
49 10:19:00 Amy Loftus Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
50 10:20:00 Hayden Allen PMRR Male Senior
51 10:21:00 Mark Walker Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior
52 10:22:00 Adrian Stott Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
53 10:23:00 Gordon Johnson Clifton CC York Male Vet
54 10:24:00 David Lane Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
55 10:25:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
56 10:26:00 Steve Burrows VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
57 10:27:00 Franco Pardini Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
58 10:28:00 Paul Ruta Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
59 10:29:00 Dalia Hawley Albarosa CC Female Senior
60 10:30:00 Jack Levick Rose Race Team Male Senior
61 10:31:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
62 10:32:00 Stuart Weston Clifton CC York Male Vet
63 10:33:00 Anna Docherty Team Breeze Female Espoir
64 10:34:00 Dick Waddington Ilkley CC Male Vet
65 10:35:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Vet
66 10:36:00 Thomas Brabbin Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
67 10:37:00 Lee Mitchell Jackpot Racing Male Vet
68 10:38:00 Keith Storey Seacroft Whs Male Vet
69 10:39:00 Ruby Yates Holmfirth C C Female Junior
70 10:40:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
71 10:41:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
72 10:42:00 Maria Mulleady - Kershaw Team Swift Female Vet
73 10:43:00 Josie Knight Team Breeze Female Senior
74 10:44:00 Steven Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
75 10:45:00 Tomasz Parzyk Drighlington BC Male Senior
76 10:46:00 Rob Hill Team Sportslab Male Vet
77 10:47:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
78 10:48:00 Chris Harris Holmfirth C C Male Vet
79 10:49:00 Anthony Armitage Seacroft Whs Male Vet
80 10:50:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior