Bourne Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Sep-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 18.2 Miles
  • Course: cs/5
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Phil Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Matthew Ellis Saint Piran Male Espoir
3 09:03:00 Shane Mezzatesta Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Lord Rolbin Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Cliff Hilless Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Christine Howard Matlock CC Female Vet
10 09:10:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Jacob Bush Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
12 09:12:00 Patrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Toby Bush Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
14 09:14:00 Craig Dowse Boston Wheelers CC Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Chris Ward Spalding CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Tobias Bartlett Kingsnorth International Whs Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Vincent Shreeve Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
19 09:19:00 John Scott Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Alex Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
23 09:23:00 Shaun Brennan Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Wayne Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
25 09:25:00 James Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Tim Lister Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Kieran Buffham Spalding CC Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Sam Marshall Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Tom Mews Clapham Chasers Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Mark Greenwood GS Mossa Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Frazer Wallis Spalding CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Bradley Dawson Rats Cycling Team Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Gary Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Joshua Wallis Spalding CC Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Frank Holmes Chesterfield Coureurs CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Adam Riddington Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Josh Housley Team PB Performance Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Neil Palmer Spalding CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Madeleine Gammons Team Boompods Female Espoir
44 09:44:00 Sian Botteley Cero/Cycledivision Female Senior
45 09:45:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Dan Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
48 09:48:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
49 09:49:00 James Jeffries Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill Male Vet