Severn RC (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Feb-20
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: u17
  • Closing Date: 11-Feb-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
21 09:51:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
22 09:52:00 Sam Evans Dursley Road Club Male Vet
23 09:53:00 William Howse Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
24 09:54:00 Mark Evans Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
25 09:55:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
26 09:56:00 Louise Georgi Giant CC Halo Films Female Vet
27 09:57:00 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
28 09:58:00 Pippa Wheeler Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
29 09:59:00 Charlotte Fisher Swindon Wheelers Female Vet
30 10:00:00 Corinne Clark Swindon Wheelers Female Senior
31 10:01:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
32 10:02:00 Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
33 10:03:00 Lawrence Cronk Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
34 10:04:00 James Harness Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
35 10:05:00 Michael Davis FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
36 10:06:00 Ian Lindsay Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
37 10:07:00 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
38 10:08:00 Tonymartin Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
39 10:09:00 Ian Burke VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
40 10:10:00 Rory Gilling FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
41 10:11:00 John O'Dwyer Dursley Road Club Male Senior
42 10:12:00 Jake Tay Severn Road Club Male Vet
43 10:13:00 Simon Witts Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
44 10:14:00 Thomas Hogan VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Senior
45 10:15:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
46 10:16:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
47 10:17:00 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
48 10:18:00 Oliver Rodwell Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
49 10:19:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
50 10:20:00 Robert Grover Rogue Racing Male Senior
51 10:21:00 Jake Sargent FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Espoir
52 10:22:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
53 10:23:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
54 10:24:00 Tom James Portsmouth Triathletes Male Senior
55 10:25:00 Josh Griffiths Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
56 10:26:00 Nick Giles Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet
57 10:27:00 Jamie Richardson Paige Magspeed Racing Male Senior
58 10:28:00 Tim Reed Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
59 10:29:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
60 10:30:00 Felix Wilkinson FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
61 10:31:00 William Fussell Thornbury Cycling Club Male Senior