GS Metro (Hedley on the Hill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Sep-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH11
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 10:02:00 Craig Berry Reifen Racing Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Ben Flanagan Derwentside CC Male Junior
4 10:04:00 Colin Ash Reifen Racing Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Rebecca Wren Racing Metro 15 Female Junior
6 10:06:00 Grace Castle Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching Female Junior
7 10:07:00 Daniel Holmes Derwentside CC Male Junior
8 10:08:00 Chris Burns Reifen Racing Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Hal Kennedy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Junior
10 10:10:00 Daniel Saba Vector Racing Male Juvenile
11 10:11:00 Euan Dinning Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
12 10:12:00 Will Roberts Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
13 10:13:00 Ben Scott Racing Metro 15 Male Juvenile
14 10:14:00 Zac Batey Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
15 10:15:00 Daniel Thompson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Ronnie Batey Derwentside CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Michael Charlton Barnesbury CC Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Christian Roberts Derwentside CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Richard Francksen Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Matthew Williams Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Callum Martin Blaydon CC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Jacob Anderson South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Joe Leiserach Blaydon CC Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Nick Munro Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Joe McMillan Blaydon CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Frank Devlin South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Michael Trow Blaydon CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Barry Holyoak South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 John Flanagan Moonglu CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
31 10:31:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Brian Johnson Reifen Racing Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Keith Siddle Reifen Racing Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Howie Buckingham Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Noel Stoddart Blaydon CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Robert Scandle Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Nathan O'Neill Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Mark Douglas Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Guillaume Zoppi North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Joe Reed Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Peter Stokoe Reifen Racing Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Christopher Wilcock Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
45 10:45:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Michael Noble Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Scott Robertson Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Wilson-Jay Brown PM Racing UK Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Brendan McMillan Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Theodor Obholzer Durham University Cycling Club Male Espoir
51 10:51:00 Angela McGurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
52 10:52:00 Grace Inglis Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
53 10:53:00 Sarah Wilkinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
54 10:54:00 Lucy Siddle Reifen Racing Female Vet
55 10:55:00 Rachel Galler Blaydon CC Female Senior
56 10:56:00 Josie Cram PMRR Female Senior
57 10:57:00 Natalie Batey Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Female Senior
58 10:58:00 Georgia Campbell Blaydon CC Female Senior
59 10:59:00 Miriam Jessett Team Kirkley Cycles Female Espoir
60 11:00:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
61 11:01:00 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior
62 11:02:00 Benjamin Butler Deeside Thistle CC Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Edward Kingsley Darlington Cycling Club Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Danny Hedley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Espoir
65 11:05:00 Tom Harcourt Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Joshua Hodgson GS Metro Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Michael Harcourt Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Richard Morgan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
69 11:09:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Tony Fawcett Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Peter Hawkins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
72 11:12:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
73 11:13:00 Lee Cuthbertson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
74 11:14:00 Adam Martin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Senior
75 11:15:00 Nathan Smith Cycling Sheffield Male Espoir
76 11:16:00 Graeme Wardale South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
78 11:18:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
79 11:19:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Ed Laverack VAMos.CC Male Senior