DAP C.C.

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/43
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 14:08:00 Caroline Wyke CC Sudbury Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Joanne Browne Rock Estate Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Cheryl Tye Plomesgate CC Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Jamie Bretton VC Baracchi Male Juvenile
12 14:12:00 Kerstin Langer Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Amy Randall Team Skipper Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Ryan Coles VC Baracchi Male Junior
15 14:15:00 Tracy Youngman Rock Estate Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Michelle Sayer Beccles Tri Club Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Matthew Holland Great Yarmouth C C Male Junior
18 14:18:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
21 14:21:00 Kay Burgess Team Velovelocity Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
26 14:26:00 Becky Ridge TPH Racing Female Senior
27 14:27:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Verity Smith Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Gerry Barton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 John Shellard Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Mark Carroll VC Baracchi Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Greg Jessop Otley CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Mark Ramsdale Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
35 14:35:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Daniel Sayer Beccles Tri Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Lee Cheung D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Phil Bailey Basildon CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Ben Dean Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Oliver Wilkens VC Norwich Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Paul Reed VC Baracchi Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Siggi Martinsson Cambridge CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
47 14:47:00 James Moore VC Baracchi Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Alan McGuire Ipswich BC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Thomas Dean Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Edward Day Norwich A B C Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Iain Dawson CC Breckland Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Gavin Mortlock Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Kevin Hickman API-Metrow Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Lee Cook Rock Estate Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Luke Lynds Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Espoir
60 15:00:00 Jack Ibbotson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Mick Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Steven Carruthers Rock Estate Male Vet
63 15:03:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Trevor Banham Diss & District CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Mark Munnings Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Dave Clark Orwell Velo Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Mark Lloyd Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Gary Pamment CC Sudbury Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Gary Freeman Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Scott Leeson London Dynamo Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Morris Bacon D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
92 15:32:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 James Potter Orwell Velo Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Mark Arnold VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Matthew Peck Ipswich BC Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Paul Jay DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Dan Blackburn Epic Orange/Physio Resolutions Male Vet
99 15:39:00 James Young Plomesgate CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Oliver Handley Orwell Velo Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Jordan Black Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Matt O'Brien Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Timothy Torrie TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
106 15:46:00 Stuart Fairweather Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Lloyd Chapman Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior