Norwich ABC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Sep-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/43
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Jamie Bretton VC Baracchi Male Juvenile
6 14:06:00 Ryan Coles VC Baracchi Male Junior
7 14:07:00 Joseph Smith Iceni Velo Male Junior
8 14:08:00 Jane Blackwell Norwich A B C Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Cheryl Tye Plomesgate CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Sharon Bennett Team Velovelocity Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Amy Marks Team LDN Female Senior
13 14:13:00 Charlotte Smith Ride Harder Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Dawn Collyer North Norfolk Whs Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Verity Smith Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Francesca Hall Team Boompods Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Graham Hurst Norwich A B C Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Derek Jones Walden Tri Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Simon Smith Ride Harder Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Gavin Mortlock Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Richard Penska Norwich A B C Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Mark Carroll VC Baracchi Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Neil Stevens Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Richard Collyer North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
31 14:31:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
32 14:32:00 James Young Plomesgate CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Dan Foster 3T-RACING Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Karl Wilford Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Steven Carruthers Rock Estate Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Tony Howard Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Roy Rowland Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Mathew Eley Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Jason Corner Retro Racing Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Paul Reed VC Baracchi Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Brian Davies Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Matt O'Brien Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
48 14:48:00 James Potter Orwell Velo Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Mike Watson Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Edward Day Norwich A B C Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Dave Schindler Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Timothy Torrie TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
53 14:53:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Steve Dickens Ride Harder Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Andy Mulligan Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Stuart Fairweather Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 James Hayward Ipswich Tri Club Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Richard Sargeant Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Ben Beynon Strada 2020 Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Keith Randle Amis Velo Racing Team Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Tom Burgess Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Simon Brown VC Norwich Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Mark Munnings Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Lloyd Chapman Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Ian Newby Diss & District CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Jordan Black Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Ryan Gray Tri Harder Male C5
74 15:14:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Alan McGuire Ipswich BC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
77 15:17:00 William Perrett AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior