Ilkeston CC (Holly Lane)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-20
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 1.1 Km
  • Course: AHC/3
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 12:01:00 Dave Nunn Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
2 12:02:00 Evie Hartley Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Juvenile
3 12:03:00 Evan Bale Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
4 12:04:00 Owen Prince Velo Club Long Eaton Male Junior
5 12:05:00 Thomas Turton Seamons CC Male Senior
6 12:06:00 Thomas Prince Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Junior
7 12:07:00 Dave Hounsell Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
8 12:08:00 Andrew Prince Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
9 12:09:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
10 12:10:00 Callum Jones Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Juvenile
11 12:11:00 Noah Starbuck Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
12 12:12:00 Richard Stoodley TrueSapien Male Vet
13 12:13:00 Melissa Denman Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
14 12:14:00 Elliot Sleath Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
15 12:15:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
16 12:16:00 Tom Monkhouse Sheffield Sports Cycling Club Male Junior
17 12:17:00 Oliver Smyth Macclesfield Wheelers Male Espoir
18 12:18:00 Phillip Evans Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
19 12:19:00 Laurie Stobbs Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
20 12:20:00 George Griffin JRC Interflon Race Team Male Junior
21 12:21:00 Daniel Farrand Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
22 12:22:00 Barry McDonald Male Vet
23 12:23:00 Hannah Wibberley Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
24 12:24:00 Chris Kaye Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
25 12:25:00 Daniel Ward South Normanton C C Male Senior
26 12:26:00 Tim Glenie Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
27 12:27:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
28 12:28:00 Matthew Calvert Matlock CC Male Junior
29 12:29:00 Russell Jelly Mapperley CC Male Vet
30 12:30:00 Mark Shepherd Sportstest RT Male Vet
31 12:31:00 Rebecca Lineker South Normanton C C Female Senior
32 12:32:00 Chris Ward Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
33 12:33:00 Simon Hale Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
34 12:34:00 Robert Sansby Leicestershire RC Male Senior
35 12:35:00 Sam Amps Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
36 12:36:00 Harry Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Senior
37 12:37:00 Tobias Edwards Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
38 12:38:00 Alan Royle Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
39 12:39:00 John Flanagan Moonglu CC Male Vet
40 12:40:00 Peter Grant Velo Club Bridgford Male Vet
41 12:41:00 Patrick Casey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Juvenile
42 12:42:00 Zoe Langham Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
43 12:43:00 Steven Morrow Chorlton Velo Male Senior
44 12:44:00 Laurence Fryer-Taylor OVB Male Senior
45 12:45:00 Daniel Emery Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
46 12:46:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
47 12:47:00 Darren Miller Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Senior
48 12:48:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
49 12:49:00 Kit Buchanan Solihull CC Male Senior
50 12:50:00 Tom Hazelton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
51 12:51:00 Tom Bell High North Performance Male Senior
52 12:52:00 Robert Rogers Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Senior
53 12:53:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
54 12:54:00 Gerard Henry University of Warwick Male Senior
55 12:55:00 Tom Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
56 12:56:00 Matt Lawton Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
57 12:57:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
58 12:58:00 Ash Miles CC Giro Male Vet
59 12:59:00 Graham Martin Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
60 13:00:00 Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
61 13:01:00 Ricki Ellison CC Giro Male Senior
62 13:02:00 Becky Hair Magspeed Racing Female Senior
63 13:03:00 Will Beech Beeston Cycling Club Male Espoir
64 13:04:00 Adam Millington Team PB Performance Male Senior
65 13:05:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
66 13:06:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
67 13:07:00 Patrick Murphy South Normanton C C Male Vet
68 13:08:00 Oliver Smee Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
69 13:09:00 Nikki Brammeier Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
70 13:10:00 Ryan Williams Beeston Cycling Club Male Junior
71 13:11:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
72 13:12:00 Hamish McDougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
73 13:13:00 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior
74 13:14:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
75 13:15:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
76 13:16:00 James King OVB Male Senior
77 13:17:00 Darrell Clarke Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
78 13:18:00 Luke Hind Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
79 13:19:00 Matthew Brammeier Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
80 13:20:00 Craig Rogers Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
81 13:21:00 Kieran Smith Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
82 13:22:00 Jonathan Morris AeroCoach Male Senior
83 13:23:00 Calum Brown Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
84 13:24:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
85 13:25:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
86 13:26:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
87 13:27:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
88 13:28:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK Male Senior