Sherwood CC (Preference to Sherwood CC Members) (Cheques Payable to Sherwood CC ONLY)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: A10/3
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Steve Faulkner Coalville Whs Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Drew Donaldson Glasgow United CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Andrew Gurnhill Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 James Teagle Leicestershire RC Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Gary Kondor Sherwood CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
9 14:09:00 John Scott Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Mark Atkinson Alford Whs Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Stephen Robinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Callum McPartlin DR J Performance Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Michelle Morley Swift Racing Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Toby Atkins UpShift Nutrition Race Team Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Martin Perrett Team Ohten Aveas Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Darren Perry Sherwood CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Richard Walker Selby CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Howard Clark Sherwood CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Daniel Reidenbach Ratae RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Denise Burrows AeroCoach Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Rod J Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Carl Owen Team Ohten Aveas Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Craig Lamb Alford Whs Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Howard Leach North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Karl Gregg Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Daniel Gee Ashfield RC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Greig Burt Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Benjamin Williams Cliff Pratt Racing Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Chris Schofield Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Espoir
36 14:36:00 Andy King Kettering CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Martin Wright Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 James Storr Newark Castle C C Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Axel Dopfer Team Bottrill Male Espoir
41 14:41:00 Matthew Mann Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Steve Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Alex Shepherd Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Amy Pritchard Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
47 14:47:00 Alex Hardy Ashfield RC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Robert Gibson Amicus 13 Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Ben Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Daniel Ward South Normanton C C Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Jack Harrison Belper BC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Andrew Spittlehouse Calder Clarion Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Sean Vincent Race Hub Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Richard Dixon Swift Racing Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Chris Warwick Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
59 14:59:00 John Leach Rossendale RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Darren Yarwood Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Matthew Uttley Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Dave Mason [Trike] Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Ed Stivala Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Lucas Jowett Team Bottrill Male Junior
66 15:06:00 Keith Palmer Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Paul Ashdown Kettering CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Daniel Hornsby Swift Racing Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Ben Turner VTTA (Notts & E.Mids) Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Ewan Mackie Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Espoir
72 15:12:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
74 15:14:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Eddie Humphreys Moda Racing Team Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Matthew Coaker Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Andy Newham (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 John Farnsworth Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Adam Huelss Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Tim Baggs Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Michael Costello Race Hub Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Paul Aldridge Warwick Lanterne Rouge Cycling Club Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Roger Widdowson Sherwood CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Daniel Farnsworth Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Joshua Giddings Z Junior Race Team Male Junior
91 15:31:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Lindsay Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
93 15:33:00 Peter Campbell Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Mathew Stonley Mapperley CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 John Leeming Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Oliver Peckover SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior