Velo Club Cumbria (Whinlatter)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Sep-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L824
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Angus Black Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
2 14:02:00 William Broadbent Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
3 14:03:00 David Lawson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Philip Wake Derwent Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Joshua Fear Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Alan Cornthwaite Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Angus Haygarth Cog Set Papyrus Male Junior
9 14:09:00 Pete Marston Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Zak Cornthwaite Velo Club Cumbria Male Junior
12 14:12:00 Josie Cram PMRR Female Senior
13 14:13:00 Mark Ridden Cestria C.C. Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Jude Davison Beacon Wheelers Male Juvenile
15 14:15:00 Robert Edwards-Bell Richmond CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 John MacKellar Team Chronomaster Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Georgia Campbell Blaydon CC Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Jack Talbot Lakes Road Club Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Sam Lashley Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Rebecca Wren Racing Metro 15 Female Junior
21 14:21:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Paul Cooper Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Caroline Leighton Lancashire RC Female Vet
24 14:24:00 John Roberts Innovation Racing Male Junior
25 14:25:00 Laurence Fryer-Taylor OVB Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Tom Bell High North Performance Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Sam Stephenson Lakes Road Club Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Brian Whiteley Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Matthew Atkinson Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Sean Hoban Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Lee Davison Border City Whs CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Richard Nesfield Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Richard Sale Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Simon Horsley Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Richard Shield Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Sammie Stuart Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Female Senior
43 14:43:00 Tom Gibson Kent Valley RC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Jonathan Heath NFTO CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Gemma Sargent Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Vet
46 14:46:00 Sam Wedgwood Velo Club Cumbria Male Junior
47 14:47:00 Tom Stephenson Lakes Road Club Male Espoir
49 14:49:00 Dan Kendall Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Lloyd Wise Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
51 14:51:00 Richard Helm Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Zak Walker Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Theodor Obholzer Durham University Cycling Club Male Espoir
54 14:54:00 Henrietta Colborne Biehler Krush Pro Cycling Female Espoir
55 14:55:00 David Hill Velo Club Cumbria Male Espoir
56 14:56:00 David Thompson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Tom Broadbent HD Revolutions Male Senior
58 14:58:00 David Gleave Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Tom Roper Beacon Wheelers Male Espoir
61 15:01:00 Chris Arthur Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Jonathan Morris AeroCoach Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Andy Cunningham Ilkley CC Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Fergus Jones ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir
66 15:06:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Nathan Smith Cycling Sheffield Male Espoir
69 15:09:00 Ben Granger CCCR Male Espoir
70 15:10:00 Tom Townsend Vredestein Basso Male Espoir