1st Chard Whs (LMTF 09:30)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: s26r/10
  • Closing Date: 14-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Rex Facey 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Jean Ackford Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
3 08:03:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Nichola Rorke Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
5 08:05:00 Harry Loader Team Bottrill Male Senior
6 08:06:00 Patrick Coombe Mid Devon CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Alasdair Sword CS Dynamo Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Clementina Davies Yeovil Cycling Club Female Vet
9 08:09:00 John Trout 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Rob Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Jack Dallyn Exeter Whs CC Male Junior
12 08:12:00 Mark Hughes 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
13 08:13:00 Rachel Collins Synergy Sport and Remedial Massage Female Senior
14 08:14:00 Tim Prior Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Keith Satchwell Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Alister Trendell Honiton Spinners Male Vet
17 08:17:00 David Roe Revo Racing Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Ollie Pennington 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
19 08:19:00 Pippa Wheeler Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
20 08:20:00 Jon Pridham Rule 5 Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Steve Kirby City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Eric Hall North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Charlotte Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Female Senior
25 08:25:00 Andrew Parnowski City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Jonathan Warner 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Anja Roeding Exeter Whs CC Female Senior
29 08:29:00 Wiebke Rietz 1st Chard Wheelers Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers Male Junior
32 08:32:00 Catherine Hilton Sid Valley CC Female Vet
33 08:33:00 Nigel Ware 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
35 08:15:00 Gavin Macdougall Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Simon Medlyn PSSA Cycling Club Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Ian Deakin Mid Devon CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Ruben Stacey North Devon Wheelers Male Juvenile
39 08:39:00 Jude Anthonisz Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Lubos Obornik CS Dynamo Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Gregory Stacey North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Benjamin Moran 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Bob Brabbins Somerset Road Club Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Harrison Wood Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
46 08:46:00 Evan Richards Giant CC Halo Films Male Junior
47 08:47:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Brett Barber Mid Devon CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Reuben Heal Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
50 08:50:00 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Tim Heal Mid Devon CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 James Greenaway Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
54 08:54:00 Bob Foxwell 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
55 08:55:00 Dean Robson Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Senior