Didcot Phoenix Cycling Club (road bikes only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Aug-19
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/17r
  • Closing Date: 06-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 15:07:00 Rose Mcgovern Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
8 15:08:00 Matthew Boswell Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
9 15:09:00 Leigh Blackford Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
10 15:10:00 Aimee Jones Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
11 15:11:00 Matthew Smith Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Greg Simmonds Abingdon Race Team Male Senior
13 15:13:00 James Harvey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
14 15:14:00 Dominic Spalding Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Mark Sealy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
16 15:16:00 Jonathan Hitch Abingdon Race Team Male Senior
17 15:17:00 Hilary Walker Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
18 15:18:00 Sam Boulton Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Jo Edwards Abingdon Race Team Female Vet
20 15:20:00 Gareth Simpson Oxonian CC Male Vet
21 15:21:00 John Pinfold Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Limited Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
23 15:23:00 Susan Brant Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
24 15:24:00 Kristen Lovelock Cowley Road Condors CC Female Vet
25 15:25:00 Jason Southgate Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Paul Whitehorne Reading CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Alexandra Chart G.S. Henley Female Senior
28 15:28:00 Stewart House Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Gary Smith Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Darren Milligan Abingdon Race Team Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Simon Collins Vector Cycling Race Team Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
33 15:33:00 Michael Wise Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
34 15:34:00 George Edwards Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
35 15:35:00 Kyle Bateman Vector Cycling Race Team Male Vet
36 15:36:00 James Pittard University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
37 15:37:00 Kate Bradley Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
38 15:38:00 Paul Allday Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Martyn Morris Vector Cycling Race Team Male Vet
40 15:42:00 Andrew Pollard Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
41 15:41:00 Harry Cook Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
42 15:40:00 Paul Renshaw Vector Cycling Race Team Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Peter Fifield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
44 15:44:00 Greg Fitzek ZeroBC Race Team Male Senior
45 15:45:00 Nick Muir Cowley Road Condors CC Male Espoir
46 15:46:00 Nicholas Owen Abingdon Race Team Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Ben Farrer Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
48 15:48:00 Martin Stanley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Finn Walshe Abingdon Race Team Male Espoir
50 15:50:00 Katie Greves Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
51 15:51:00 David Beesley Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
52 15:52:00 David Holland Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
53 15:53:00 Steve Sandles Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
54 15:54:00 Alex Bradley Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
55 15:55:00 Victoria Lawson Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
56 15:56:00 Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Darrell Harris Abingdon Race Team Male Senior
58 15:58:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
59 15:59:00 Peter Smith Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
60 16:00:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior