North Hampshire RC (50% reserved for women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Aug-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/8
  • Closing Date: 06-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Lenka Vackova Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
3 14:03:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 David Fleming Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Ian Neville Hart Evolution Race Team Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Peter Rowe Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Paul Blamire Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Neal Beauchamp Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Martin Koester Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Mark Ellis Addiscombe CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Richard Miles Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Luke De Quay East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Christopher, Rosam Epsom CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Kate Vergette Elite Cycling Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Adriano Dos Santos Swindon Road Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Christopher Evans Thames Turbo Triathlon Club Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Tony Longhurst Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Nicholas Bland Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Jennifer George Torelli Female Senior
26 14:26:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Vince Freeman Brighton Triathlon Club Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Abi Vyner Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Keir Odonnell VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Simon Smythe Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Paul Thompson Twickenham CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Kym McConnell Oxonian CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Richard May Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Mark Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Jock McOrist Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Paul Cannon Epsom CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Jim Ford Horsham Cycling Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Russell Thorne-Jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
48 14:48:00 John Eames Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Heather Larson VTTA (London & Home Counties) Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Duncan Emery Twickenham CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Jack Hambleton Clapham Chasers Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Gemma Freeman Brighton Triathlon Club Female Senior
55 14:55:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Colin Toppin Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Terry Belbin Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Aly Mugford Epsom CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Pete Christensen Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Senior
62 15:02:00 John Sellars London Phoenix CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 David Butters ...a3crg Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Claire Rushton Kent Valley RC Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Robert Taylor Army Cycling Male Senior