Thames Valley Triathletes

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/22
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Andrew Grenville Thames Valley Triathletes Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Sam Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Junior
3 08:03:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Michelle Ayres South Bucks RC Female Vet
5 08:05:00 Colin Mcdermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Pasquale Chionchio Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
7 08:07:00 James Lockhart Thames Valley Triathletes Male Senior
8 08:08:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
9 08:09:00 John Hoskins Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Piers Barnett G.S. Henley Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Dan Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Bethan Huntley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Female Senior
15 08:15:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
17 08:17:00 David Newman Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Martin Thain Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Ollie Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
21 08:21:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Nick Huntley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Kate Allan DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
26 08:26:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Conor Boyle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Timothy Budd Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Dominic Lovelock Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
34 08:34:00 Jeremy Ball Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Simon Barbour AS Test Team Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Charlie Mactear High Wycombe CC Male Junior
37 08:37:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Matt Picozzi Thames Valley Triathletes Male Senior
39 08:39:00 Pippa O'brien RT PODA Female Vet
40 08:40:00 Chris Boddy AeroCoach Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Matt Meek Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Stewart House Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet