Farnham Road Club (men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-May-19
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 07-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
18 13:18:00 Richard Williams Farnham RC Male Vet
19 13:19:00 Steve Davies Addiscombe CC Male Vet
20 13:20:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
21 13:21:00 Tom Bowering ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior
22 13:22:00 Andy Pearson Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
23 13:23:00 Derek Dowden Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
24 13:24:00 Huw Lloyd Farnham RC Male Vet
25 13:25:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
26 13:26:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
27 13:27:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
28 13:28:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
29 13:29:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 13:30:00 Simon Church trainSharp Male Vet
31 13:31:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
32 13:32:00 John Sellars London Phoenix CC Male Vet
33 13:33:00 George Galbraith JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
34 13:34:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
35 13:35:00 Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
36 13:36:00 Edward Mellor Mapperley CC Male Vet
37 13:37:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
38 13:38:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
39 13:39:00 Leslie Morris VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
40 13:40:00 Charlie Bailey Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
41 13:41:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
42 13:42:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
43 13:43:00 Fidel Gonzalez South Western Road Club Male Vet
44 13:44:00 Robert Salmond Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
45 13:45:00 Phil Brown trainSharp Male Vet
46 13:46:00 Adam Stone North Road CC Male Senior
47 13:47:00 Jeffrey Davis Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
48 13:48:00 Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
49 13:49:00 Tony Dodsworth Sigma Sports Male Senior
50 13:50:00 Martin O'sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
51 13:51:00 Pjotrs Suhovs Paceline RT Male Senior
52 13:52:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
53 13:53:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
54 13:54:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
55 13:55:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
56 13:56:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
57 13:57:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
58 13:58:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
59 13:59:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
60 14:00:00 Angus Macinnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
61 14:01:00 John Hale WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Senior
62 14:02:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
63 14:03:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
64 14:04:00 Ollie Smith Sigma Sports Male Senior
65 14:05:00 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
66 14:06:00 Mike O'gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
67 14:07:00 Jason Davies Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
68 14:08:00 Ronnie Stone Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
69 14:09:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
70 14:10:00 Felix Wilkinson Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
71 14:11:00 Richard Moore Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
72 14:12:00 Matt Robinson Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
73 14:13:00 Joe Graystone Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
74 14:14:00 John Allen Redmon CC Male Vet
75 14:15:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
76 14:16:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
77 14:17:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
78 14:18:00 James Cheeseman N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
79 14:19:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
80 14:20:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Vet
81 14:21:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet