High Wycombe Cycling Club (50% W) (Entries Close: 5-04-19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Apr-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/22
  • Closing Date: 05-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
30 07:30:00 Angus Macinnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Paul Burton Paceline RT Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Rob Fletcher JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Adam Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Junior
37 07:37:00 Keith Irlam Aylesbury CC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Van Chappell CC London Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Michael Smyth Berkshire Tri Squad Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Christopher Hall JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Adam Quilter Aylesbury CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Michael Garvey High Wycombe CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Steven Hughes Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
45 07:45:00 Tim Lynch Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Charlie Mactear High Wycombe CC Male Junior
49 07:49:00 Liam Mifsud Berkshire Tri Squad Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Piers Barnett G.S. Henley Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Henry Latimer Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
52 07:52:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Daniel Wolman London Phoenix CC Male Senior
54 07:54:00 Andy Pearson Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Glen Knight KISS Racing Team (KRT) Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Andrea Taborelli Berkshire Tri Squad Male Vet
59 07:59:00 John Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Andrew Morris Team LDN Male Senior
62 08:02:00 Dean Kirkwood Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Tony Flynn Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
64 08:04:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Jason Davies Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Malcolm Ash Aylesbury CC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Simon Bowler AS Test Team Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Jonathan Williams Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Duncan Emery Twickenham CC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Sam Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Junior
74 08:14:00 Simon Halloway Paceline RT Male Senior
75 08:15:00 Aimee Jones Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
76 08:16:00 Anneleen Bosma Team LDN Female Senior
77 08:17:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
78 08:18:00 Elizabeth Hughes Team LDN Female Senior
79 08:19:00 Christine Lutsch Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
80 08:20:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
81 08:21:00 Emily Mcloughlin Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
82 08:22:00 Philippa Shubert High Wycombe CC Female Senior
83 08:23:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
84 08:24:00 Sally White High Wycombe CC Female Vet
85 08:25:00 Mj (gosia) Cyganowska Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
86 08:26:00 Olivia Bentley Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Senior
87 08:27:00 Sophie Whitworth G.S. Henley Female Vet
88 08:28:00 Maria Fitzpatrick BellaVelo cc Female Senior
89 08:29:00 Lesley Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Female Vet
90 08:30:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
91 08:31:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
92 08:32:00 Kristen Lovelock Cowley Road Condors CC Female Vet
93 08:33:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
94 08:34:00 April Edwards Tri Training Harder Female Senior
95 08:35:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
96 08:36:00 Helen Roby Spirit Bikes CC Female Vet
97 08:37:00 Lisa Thomasson High Wycombe CC Female Senior
98 08:38:00 Victoria Lawson Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
99 08:39:00 Debra Ogden London Baroudeurs Cycling Club Female Senior
100 08:40:00 Kate Allan DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
101 08:41:00 Edward Nunn Velolife Male Senior
102 08:42:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
103 08:43:00 Chris Dollimore Berkshire Tri Squad Male Vet
104 08:44:00 Richard King High Wycombe CC Male Vet
105 08:45:00 Ian Greenstreet AeroCoach Male Vet
106 08:46:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
107 08:47:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
108 08:48:00 Mark Edgley Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
109 08:49:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
110 08:50:00 Hadyn James Velolife Male Senior
111 08:51:00 Colin Mcdermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
112 08:52:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
113 08:53:00 Philip Porteous High Wycombe CC Male Vet
114 08:54:00 David Newman Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
115 08:55:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
116 08:56:00 Peter Oliver Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
117 08:57:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
118 08:58:00 Paul Callinan London Dynamo Male Vet
119 08:59:00 Phil Crouch Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
120 09:00:00 Felix Wilkinson Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior