Farnborough & Camberley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 19-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 09:08:00 Tom Bettle Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Ralph Carter London Dynamo Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Callum Holmes Andover Wheelers Male Junior
15 09:15:00 Matt Fisher Race Hub Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
18 09:18:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Lisa Howse Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Simon Barbour AS Test Team Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Jennifer George Torelli Female Senior
23 09:23:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Steve Shrubsall VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Pjotrs Suhovs Paceline RT Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Mark Capocci Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Virginia McGee Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Vet
29 09:29:00 Gideon de Clercq Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Adam Stone North Road CC Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Gemma Hayes 1904RT Female Senior
34 09:34:00 Ed Bowley VC de Londres Male Juvenile
35 09:35:00 Paul Burton Paceline RT Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Duncan Emery Twickenham CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
38 09:38:00 James Foster High Wycombe CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Lucy Reed Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
40 09:40:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Reuben Evans Bigfoot CC Male Senior
44 09:44:00 John Wootton Lee Valley Velo Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Peter Oliver Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth CC Female Espoir
47 09:47:00 Grant Woodthorpe Twickenham CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Harry Horsman TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling Gett Taxi Male Espoir
49 09:49:00 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA Female Vet
50 09:50:00 Alex Bradley Oxford University CC Male Senior
51 09:51:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
55 09:55:00 Tom Simpson Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Ragnar Laan Twickenham CC Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
59 09:59:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
60 10:00:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet