East Sussex CA (inc. VTTA sry/ssx championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-19
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: g50/90
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 06:03:00 Paul Hulse Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
4 06:04:00 Robert Royle-evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
5 06:05:00 Douglas Mactaggart Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
6 06:06:00 Steve Grout Epsom CC Male Vet
7 06:07:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
8 06:08:00 Vincent Busk Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
9 06:09:00 Rob O'loughlin 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior
10 06:10:00 Gavin Richards Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
11 06:11:00 Ben Cumpstone Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
12 06:12:00 John Mankelow Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
13 06:13:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
14 06:14:00 Michael Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
15 06:15:00 Russell Thorne-jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
16 06:16:00 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Senior
17 06:17:00 Clair Hunt Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
18 06:18:00 Anita Turner Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
19 06:19:00 Mandy Border Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
20 06:20:00 Lisa Davis trainSharp Female Vet
21 06:21:00 James Ryan Team ASL Male Vet
22 06:22:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
23 06:23:00 Martin Shoesmith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
24 06:24:00 Mik Onions Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
25 06:25:00 Gunter Eifler Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
26 06:26:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
27 06:27:00 James Cheeseman N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
28 06:28:00 Jez Parsons Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
29 06:29:00 Sam Fuller 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior
30 06:30:00 Neil Giles Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
31 06:31:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
32 06:32:00 Mark Edwards Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
34 06:34:00 Adam Rogers Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
35 06:35:00 Will Reeder trainSharp Male Senior
36 06:36:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
37 06:37:00 Dan Pullen N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
38 06:38:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
39 06:39:00 Tom Hilder trainSharp Male Senior
40 06:40:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
41 06:41:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
42 06:42:00 George Welfare Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
43 06:43:00 Michael Davey trainSharp Male Vet
44 06:44:00 Brett Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
45 06:45:00 Pete Morris Team ASL Male Vet
46 06:46:00 Marc Townsend Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
47 06:47:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
48 06:48:00 Howard Shaw trainSharp Male Senior
49 06:49:00 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
50 06:50:00 Matthew Smith Team ASL Male Senior