Sussex CA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-May-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/97
  • Closing Date: 23-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 07:05:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Ian Graver Bec CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Jaco Van Gass Para-T Male C3
12 07:12:00 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
13 07:13:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Robert Royle-evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Michael Davey trainSharp Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Dan Pullen N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Peter Moon Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Tom Seal Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Andy Tedd South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Michael Thyer Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Peter Marshall Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Neill Keaney Onyx RT Male Senior
26 07:26:00 Mike O'gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Martin Booker South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Will Reeder trainSharp Male Senior
29 07:29:00 Dylan Coyne Balcombe Cycle Club Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Matthew Smith Team ASL Male Senior
31 07:31:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Paul King Verulam CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Michael Gates C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Katie Simmonds Horsham Cycling Female Senior
35 07:35:00 Lisa Davis trainSharp Female Vet
36 07:36:00 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Senior
37 07:37:00 Angela Radden-rutt JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Female Senior
38 07:38:00 Karen Mcgrath Worthing Excelsior CC Female Vet
39 07:39:00 Anna Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
40 07:40:00 Jennifer George Torelli Female Senior
41 07:41:00 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Connor Murphy trainSharp Male Senior
44 07:44:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Colin Mcdermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Scott Bartha Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Iain Duncan Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Tony Truepenny-phillipson Bec CC Male Senior
49 07:49:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Howard Shaw trainSharp Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Sam Dix trainSharp Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Gary Brind South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Spencer Kirkham Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Shaun Kennedy Bec CC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Paul Thatcher Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Simon Craig-mcfeely ...a3crg Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
61 08:01:00 Richard Weatherstone C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
63 08:03:00 Glenn Sievewright Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Stuart Bettis South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
66 08:06:00 John Mcgrath Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
67 08:07:00 James Ryan Team ASL Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Jamie Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
72 08:12:00 John Glaysher ...a3crg Male Vet
73 08:13:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Alan Dainty Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Simon Mcnamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet