Kingston Wheelers CC (Sporting)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Feb-19
  • Time: 08:30
  • Distance: 13.6 Miles
  • Course: gs/292a
  • Closing Date: 29-Jan-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 08:33:00 Mark Weight Njinga Cycling Male Vet
4 08:34:00 Karen Smith Look Mum No Hands! Female Vet
5 08:35:00 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais Male Vet
6 08:36:00 Lindsay Aqui Ful-on Tri Female Senior
7 08:37:00 James Hey Njinga Cycling Male Vet
8 08:38:00 Ben Thornton Audax UK Male Vet
9 08:39:00 Tania Smeda Look Mum No Hands! Female Vet
10 08:40:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
11 08:41:00 David Percival Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
12 08:42:00 James Hatchley Tri London Male Vet
13 08:43:00 Debbie Richards Njinga Cycling Female Vet
14 08:44:00 Owain Williams Kingston Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
15 08:45:00 Joanne Clarke Velo Club Venta Female Senior
16 08:46:00 Hannah Johnson VC de Londres Female Junior
17 08:47:00 Jack Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
18 08:48:00 Kelly Randall Njinga Cycling Female Senior
19 08:49:00 Dan Thisdell Tandem Club Male Vet
20 08:50:00 Micha Gamper Clapham Chasers Male Senior
21 08:51:00 Richard Johnson VC de Londres Male Vet
22 08:52:00 Louise Harris Njinga Cycling Female Vet
23 08:53:00 David Mccarthy Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
24 08:54:00 Cassie Allen Clapham Chasers Female Senior
25 08:55:00 Mattie Dodd VC de Londres Male Juvenile
26 08:56:00 Lenka Vackova Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
27 08:57:00 Angus Dodd VC de Londres Male Vet
28 08:58:00 Lisa Price Njinga Cycling Female Vet
29 08:59:00 Tony Sherwood Njinga Cycling Male Vet
30 09:00:00 Nicola Whittock BellaVelo cc Female Vet
31 09:01:00 Duncan Rimmer Morden CRC Male Vet
32 09:02:00 Esme Cole JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Female Senior
33 09:03:00 John Higham Njinga Cycling Male Vet
34 09:04:00 Niall Gaffney Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
35 09:05:00 Paul Padman Addiscombe CC Male Vet
36 09:06:00 Damien Breen Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
37 09:07:00 Jane Adlam-cook Njinga Cycling Female Vet
38 09:08:00 Ben Higham Sigma Sports Male Senior
39 09:09:00 Michelle Sharland Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Vet
40 09:10:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
41 09:11:00 Vivienne Tomlin 1904RT Female Vet
42 09:12:00 Tim Richards Njinga Cycling Male Vet
43 09:13:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
44 09:14:00 Richard Pearce Paceline RT Male Vet
45 09:15:00 Greg Bailey Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
46 09:16:00 Alison Wyatt Kingston Wheelers CC Female Vet
47 09:17:00 Beverley Jerome BellaVelo cc Female Vet
48 09:18:00 Jo Skelton Look Mum No Hands! Male Vet
49 09:19:00 Ross Harper Clapham Chasers Male Senior
50 09:20:00 Philip Deacon Epsom CC Male Vet
51 09:21:00 Edward Cronan Paceline RT Male Senior
52 09:22:00 Helen Sharp Twickenham CC Female Senior
53 09:23:00 David Scrivener Epsom CC Male Espoir
54 09:24:00 Seb Ashton Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
55 09:25:00 Simon Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
56 09:26:00 Helen White London Dynamo Female Senior
57 09:27:00 Mike Cook Njinga Cycling Male Vet
58 09:28:00 Neil Meadows Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
59 09:29:00 Richard Carrington London Dynamo Male Vet
60 09:30:00 Rob Gardner Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
61 09:31:00 Jeremy Sharland Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
62 09:32:00 Alex Reid Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
63 09:33:00 Sean Taylor Redmon CC Male Senior
64 09:34:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
65 09:35:00 Cameron Stronge Adalta Cycling Club Male Espoir
66 09:36:00 Richard Evans Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
67 09:37:00 Samantha Fawcett Lovelo Cycle Works Female Senior
68 09:38:00 Francis Jago Paceline RT Male Vet
69 09:39:00 Linton Van Zyl Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
70 09:40:00 Amy Shilliday Lovelo Cycle Works Female Senior
71 09:41:00 Steven Hughes Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
72 09:42:00 Ollie Smith Sigma Sports Male Senior
73 09:43:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
74 09:44:00 Jason Ashby Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
75 09:45:00 Jo Billings Njinga Cycling Female Vet
76 09:46:00 Harry Bunnell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
77 09:47:00 Simon Halloway Paceline RT Male Senior
78 09:48:00 John Way ...a3crg Male Vet
79 09:49:00 Adrian Feasby Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
80 09:50:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
81 09:51:00 Andrew Lindsay Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior
82 09:52:00 Joseph Adlam-cook Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
83 09:53:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
84 09:54:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
85 09:55:00 Neil Harrigan Gravesend CC Male Vet
86 09:56:00 Fabien Large NOPINZ Male Junior
87 09:57:00 Rosamund Bradbury Sigma Sports Female Senior
88 09:58:00 Leo Hayter VC de Londres Male Junior
89 09:59:00 Angela Radden-rutt JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Female Senior
90 10:00:00 Tom Portsmouth Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Junior
91 10:01:00 Ali Cigari Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
92 10:02:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
93 10:03:00 Grant Fraser Paceline RT Male Senior
94 10:04:00 James Joel Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
95 10:05:00 Derrick Thirlwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
96 10:06:00 Andrew Bradbury Paceline RT Male Senior
97 10:07:00 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
98 10:08:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
99 10:09:00 Liam Smith Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
100 10:10:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
101 10:11:00 Alistair Chappelle Ful-on Tri Male Senior
102 10:12:00 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
103 10:13:00 Tom Herbert Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
104 10:14:00 Neill Keaney Onyx RT Male Senior
105 10:15:00 Adam Wells Paceline RT Male Senior
106 10:16:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
107 10:17:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
108 10:18:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
109 10:19:00 Sam Humpheson Look Mum No Hands! Male Vet
110 10:20:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
111 10:21:00 Ben Skelton London Dynamo Male Vet
112 10:22:00 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
113 10:23:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
114 10:24:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
115 10:25:00 Mark Aldred Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
116 10:26:00 Ben Elliott C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
117 10:27:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
118 10:28:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
119 10:29:00 Rob Seager LFGSS CC Male Senior
120 10:30:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet