SCCA & WCTTCA (Incorporating SCCA and MDTTA Championship100s)(Cheques payable to Dave York) (SCCA 12 of 16)(Cheshire Points 14 of 20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jul-19
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: D100/6A
  • Closing Date: 02-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 06:07:00 Dave Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
8 06:08:00 Andy Cutting Coventry Triathletes Male Vet
9 06:09:00 Sarah Mcnaney Solihull CC Female Vet
10 06:10:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
11 06:11:00 Jill Wilkinson Chester RC Female Vet
12 06:12:00 Jason Walkley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
13 06:13:00 Nichola Rorke Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
14 06:14:00 Corinna O'connor Coventry Road Club Female Vet
15 06:15:00 Mark Jones Wrexham RC Male Vet
16 06:16:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
17 06:17:00 David Gostelow Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
18 06:18:00 Gemma Webster Harry Middleton CC Female Senior
19 06:19:00 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC Male Vet
20 06:20:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
21 06:21:00 Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
22 06:22:00 Lee Mckervey Coventry Triathletes Male Vet
23 06:23:00 Richard Tennant Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
24 06:24:00 Adrian Derbyshire Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
25 06:25:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
26 06:26:00 Philip Hill Chester RC Male Vet
27 06:27:00 Tim Rex North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
28 06:28:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
29 06:29:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
30 06:30:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
31 06:31:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet
32 06:32:00 Richard Sadlier Wolverhampton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Dean Dovey Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
34 06:34:00 David Barry sportfagley Male Vet
35 06:35:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
36 06:36:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
37 06:37:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
38 06:38:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
39 06:39:00 Stuart Liggins EvoVelo Racing Male Senior
40 06:40:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
41 06:41:00 Mark Benson Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior
42 06:42:00 Nicholas Long Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
43 06:43:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
44 06:44:00 Paul Longley Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
45 06:45:00 Daniel Mathers Seamons CC Male Vet
46 06:46:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
47 06:47:00 Emily Martin Weaver Valley CC Female Senior
48 06:48:00 Steven Hazeldine Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Penny Wilkin Solihull CC Female Vet
50 06:50:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
51 06:51:00 Phillip Warburton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
52 06:52:00 Ian Cook Chester RC Male Senior
53 06:53:00 Gareth Brookes North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
54 06:54:00 Leigh Jones Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Senior
55 06:55:00 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
56 06:56:00 Stuart Mccormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
57 06:57:00 Roger Squire Wrexham RC Male Vet
58 06:58:00 Claire Davies Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
59 06:59:00 Alistair Hatton Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
60 07:00:00 Adam Darby Transition Race Team Male Senior
61 07:01:00 Sam Taylor Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
62 07:02:00 Ronan O'cualain Seamons CC Male Vet
63 07:03:00 James Neale North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
64 07:04:00 Andrew Lacon Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
65 07:05:00 David Mcleavy City RC (Hull) Male Senior
66 07:06:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
67 07:07:00 Jed Friskney Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
68 07:08:00 Deb Hutson-lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
69 07:09:00 Ian Hawkins Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
70 07:10:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet