Shropshire CCA (Prioity SCCA Clubs)(60 riders over 2 events)(SCCA 10 of 16)(Cheques payable to Helen Tudor)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jun-19
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: d25/24r
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 19:07:00 Linda Beckett North Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
8 19:08:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Espoir
9 19:09:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Dean Dovey Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
12 19:12:00 David Jones Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Ben Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Steven Ford Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Ian Pollard Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Dean Barnett Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
19 19:19:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Jason Arnold Hafren CC Male Vet
22 19:22:00 John Robertson VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Neil Coles Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Damian Jay Propel Cycling Club Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Sam Morris Revolutions Racing Male Espoir
26 19:26:00 Tom Richardson Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
27 19:27:00 Deb Hutson-lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
28 19:28:00 Tom Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club Male Senior
29 19:29:00 Mark Stocks Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Andy Davies Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Chris Lawson Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Jonathan Davies MULE .C.C. Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Gareth Sanger Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Mark Griffiths Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Matthew Boazman Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
44 19:44:00 John Westhead Paramount CRT Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Gary Duncan Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Emma Serjeant Hafren CC Female Senior
47 19:47:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
48 19:48:00 Simon Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Andrew Dawson SY TRI (Shrewsbury Triathlon) Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Dean Callister Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
53 19:53:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
54 19:54:00 Martin Sturge Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Tim Williams Chester RC Male Vet
57 19:57:00 William Baugh Ludlow CC Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Angelo Derosa Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior