Nova Raiders CC (SCCA 5 of 16)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-May-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: D25/20
  • Closing Date: 23-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Deb Hutson-Lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
2 09:02:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
3 09:03:00 David Simmons Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Ben Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Kieran Morris Total Tri Training Male Espoir
6 09:06:00 Steve Chapman Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Tim Rex North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Richard Gadsden Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Adam Mumford Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Peter Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Ian Pollard Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Simon Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
18 09:18:00 James Neale North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Nicholas Long Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Simon Deeley Team HUUB Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Dean Hanwell Total Tri Training Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Richard Smith Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Mark Stocks Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Neil Buckley Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
27 09:27:00 William Baugh Ludlow CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Allan Henderson Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Damian Jay Propel Cycling Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Mark Griffiths Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Gareth Brookes North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
34 09:34:00 George Coombes Male Espoir
35 09:35:00 Stuart McCormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Tim Williams Chester RC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
39 09:39:00 Simon Brown Ludlow Brewery Race Team Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Andrew Tibbett Pirate juice cc Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
43 09:43:00 Tomos Hales Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Elaine Jewkes Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
45 09:45:00 Sam Hughes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision RC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Dean Callister Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Tom Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Richard Howes Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Dean Dovey Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
54 09:54:00 Linda Beckett North Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
55 09:55:00 Paul Blackburn Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Rob Kennard Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
58 09:58:00 Graeme Donnell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Lucy Hart Cycling Performance Squad Female Espoir
60 10:00:00 Dyfan Evans Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Neil Jones Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Andrew Lacon Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Andy Collins Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Richard Cordova North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Steve Cummings Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Brian Woods Chester RC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Jan Kardasz Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet