Yorkshire RC (Cheques to S Smith)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: v235
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
18 09:18:00 Paul Flanagan Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Craig Moody Giant Halifax Race Team Male Vet
21 09:21:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Mark Stokes Hambleton RC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Sue Spindler Ravensthorpe CC Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Greg Jessop Otley CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Vet
26 09:26:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Ben Wimpory Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Nigel Goscinski Team Swift Male Vet
32 09:32:00 David Buxton Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Robert Fletcher Barracuda Tri Club Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Euan Sanderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Junior
35 09:35:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 David Fletcher Barracuda Tri Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Andrew Marr Whitby Whs Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
40 09:40:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Anthony Nash Scunthorpe RC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 James Whyman Aberdeen Wheelers Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Howard Cross York Cycleworks Male Vet
44 09:44:00 John Barnett Otley CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Ged Millward Ilkley CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 David Lacy Airedale Olympic Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Christopher Mawer Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Kevin Sayles Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Paul Thirling Hartlepool CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Mark Morris Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Malcolm Steer Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Kate Sanderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Female Vet
55 09:55:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Max Rushby Giant Halifax Race Team Male Espoir
57 09:57:00 David Bird VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Timothy Walton Ilkley CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Rich Benson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Joshua Greenwood Giant Halifax Race Team Male Espoir
63 10:03:00 Neil Trench Rockingham CC Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Kevin Melia VC Bradford Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Ian Ambler Rockingham CC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Neil Bisby Rockingham CC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Steven Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Richard Dean Rockingham CC Male Vet