City RC (Hull)/Vive Le Velo (Cheques to G Backshall) (Series 1 of 4)(70 riders max)(Entries close 28/05/2019)(fee for complete series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jun-19
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v714
  • Closing Date: 28-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 19:03:00 John Scott Vive Le Velo Male Vet
4 19:04:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Julie Swindin City RC (Hull) Female Vet
6 19:06:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Richard Guymer Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
8 19:08:00 Amanda Dean Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
9 19:09:00 Graeme Holdsworth VLVRC Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Jennifer Lynn Selby CC Female Vet
12 19:12:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Judith Brand Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
14 19:14:00 Benjamin Williams Cliff Pratt Racing Male Senior
15 19:15:00 George Miles. Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Stephen Robinson VC Beverley Male Vet
17 19:17:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
18 19:21:00 Simon Dongray-burke VC Beverley Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Chris Devaney Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
20 19:20:00 Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
21 19:08:00 Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Male C4
22 19:22:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
23 19:23:00 David Hunt Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Ian West Selby CC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 David Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
27 19:27:00 Benjamin Mancey Selby CC Male Senior
28 19:28:00 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Tim Tharratt Squadra RT Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Andy Trotter Selby CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Andrew Coulbeck Selby CC Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Alan Thompson Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Chris Day Selby CC Male Senior
35 19:35:00 Ben Garrard Selby CC Male Vet
36 19:36:00 James Murphy Vive Le Velo Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Mike Beckett Team Sportslab Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Graham Heaton City RC (Hull) Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Neil Dean Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Dave Nolan trainSharp Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Chris Chittock Selby CC Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Mike Mcleavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Andrew Lyons Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Liam Golton Selby CC Male Senior
47 19:47:00 Gary Brearley City RC (Hull) Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Peter Macklam Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Julian Read Team Swift Male Vet
51 19:51:00 Tim Swindin City RC (Hull) Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Harry Lee Selby CC Male Espoir
53 19:53:00 Anthony Washbrook City RC (Hull) Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Max Poole Vive Le Velo Male Junior
56 19:56:00 Steve Gore-browne Team Swift Male Vet
57 19:57:00 Andrew Bell Selby CC Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior