Drighlington BC (2 Events 120 Machines)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jun-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v214
  • Closing Date: 28-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
37 08:37:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Jeff Belt Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
40 08:40:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Oliver Potter Rockingham CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Jymmy Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Matthew Wilson Jackpot Racing Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Robert Cooke Rockingham CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 James Murphy Vive Le Velo Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Rob Hill Team Sportslab Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Thomas Booth Sheffield Hallam University CC Male Espoir
51 08:51:00 Adam Cockroft Albarosa CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Graeme Carter Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Mike Dalton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
54 08:54:00 Richard Howe Bishop Auckland CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Dave Diston Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Jonathan Reid Calder Clarion Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Peter Watson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Chris Day Selby CC Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Anthony Mcnamara Rockingham CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Philip Roberts Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Neil Pendrich SVTTA Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Gary Simpson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Tom Van Rossum Jackpot Racing Male Senior
68 09:08:00 Christopher Green Drighlington BC Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Alistair Macdonald Sporting Club Gothic Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
72 09:12:00 Peter Ward Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Paul Felce Adept Cycling Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Philip Worbey Cyclesense CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Tim Garwell Otley CC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Richard Dean Rockingham CC Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
82 09:22:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Jonathan Hobbs Otley CC Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Ben Stead ABC Centreville Male Senior
86 09:26:00 Roger Bromiley Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Vet
88 09:28:00 James Mayo Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
89 09:29:00 Nik Blesic Bronte Whs Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Chris Smart GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
91 09:31:00 Rich Banks Calder Clarion Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Alexander Broadhead Rockingham CC Male Espoir
93 09:33:00 Dennis Fuller GS Metro Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Duncan Mullier Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
96 09:36:00 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
97 09:37:00 Martin Broadhead Rockingham CC Male Vet
98 09:38:00 John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
99 09:39:00 Lee Mitchell Jackpot Racing Male Vet
100 09:40:00 Philip Graves NOPINZ Male Senior
101 09:41:00 Matthew Asquith Team Sportslab Male Vet
102 09:42:00 Rich Benson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
103 09:43:00 Kevin Melia VC Bradford Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Steven Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
105 09:45:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
106 09:46:00 Geoff Hornby Southport CC Male Vet
107 09:47:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
108 09:48:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
109 09:49:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
110 09:50:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Vet
111 09:51:00 Jennifer Lynn Selby CC Female Vet
112 09:52:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
113 09:53:00 Mickie Hornby Team Swift Female Vet
114 09:54:00 Sarah Minchin Calder Clarion Female Vet
115 09:55:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Vet
116 09:56:00 Tomasz Parzyk Drighlington BC Male Senior
117 09:57:00 Chris Johnson Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
118 09:58:00 John Smith Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
119 09:59:00 Peter Stirk Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
120 10:00:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior