Yorkshire Cycling Federation

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-May-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v212
  • Closing Date: 23-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Evie Turner Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
2 14:02:00 Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Brian Moore The Tricycle Association - North Western Region Male Vet
4 14:04:00 James Armson Holmfirth C C Male Juvenile
5 14:05:00 Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Female Senior
6 14:06:00 Sean O'halloran Leeds & Bradford Tri Club Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Ruth Naylor Albarosa CC Female Senior
8 14:08:00 Ruby Yates Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
9 14:09:00 Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Dennis Potter Adept Cycling Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Dominic Hewitson Airedale Olympic Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Justin Dyson Otley CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Rebecca Bland York Cycleworks Female Senior
17 14:17:00 Simon Donoghue Total Tri Training Male Vet
18 14:18:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Steven Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Jo Scott Team Swift Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Sarah Foulds Stockton Wheelers CC Female Senior
23 14:23:00 Joseph Turnbull Ilkley CC Male Juvenile
24 14:24:00 David Hunt Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Dennis Fuller GS Metro Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Greg Thorley Parentini Test Team Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Paul Dawson VTTA (North) Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Kenneth Corbett Wakefield CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 James Dickson AIMS Cycling Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Mark Morris Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Kevin Melia VC Bradford Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Dene Gregory Teesdale CRC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Andrew Dovernor Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Guy Lewis Holmfirth C C Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Stu Sklinar Albarosa CC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Mike Tyas Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Chris Scaife Teesdale CRC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Sam Straw Albarosa CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Jost Mullenheim Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Greg Jessop Otley CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 John Barnett Otley CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Gareth Metcalfe Otley CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Peter Watson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Jonathan Hobbs Otley CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
54 14:54:00 David Jenkinson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Hayden Allen T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Andrew Blades Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Colin Birchall HD Revolutions Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Howard Cross York Cycleworks Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Adrian Dalby Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
63 15:03:00 Andrew Bolton Otley CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Alan Chalmers Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Stu Wood Cyclesense CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Dean Arey Team Swift Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Peter Guy Adept Cycling Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Richard Keenlyside Team Bottrill Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Gray Walker VTTA (North) Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Mark Walker Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Duncan Glover Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Chris Harris Holmfirth C C Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Mark Flannery Team Swift Male Vet
76 15:16:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Gary Simpson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Ed Nicholson York Cycleworks Male Vet
81 15:21:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Robert Keyte Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Stephen Ayres Bronte Whs Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Adam Cockroft Albarosa CC Male Vet