City RC (Hull)(Cheques to G Backshall)(Entries Close 02/04/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Apr-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v714
  • Closing Date: 02-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
26 09:26:00 Julie Swindin City RC (Hull) Female Vet
27 09:27:00 Mark Connelly Sitwell Cycling Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 David Jenkinson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Vet
31 09:31:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Duncan Glover Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Andrew Paulls Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Joseph Turnbull Ilkley CC Male Juvenile
36 09:36:00 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Vanessa Barker Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
38 09:38:00 Glen Turnbull Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Amanda Dean Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
40 09:40:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 John Lockham City RC (Hull) Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Harry Nolan trainSharp Male Junior
43 09:43:00 Jo Scott Team Swift Female Vet
44 09:44:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
46 09:46:00 Peter Macklam Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Kenneth Corbett Wakefield CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Peter Fielding-smith Wilsons Wheels RT Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Andy Butler Bramley Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Alan Gay Team Swift Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male Vet
53 09:53:00 David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Mark Symons City RC (Hull) Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Andy Trotter Selby CC Male Vet
56 09:56:00 David Mcleavy City RC (Hull) Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Neil Dean Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 James Murphy Vive Le Velo Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Alan Thompson Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Ben Birtles City RC (Hull) Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Graham Heaton City RC (Hull) Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Lez Young (tricycle) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Oliver Rees HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Junior
65 10:05:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Brett Waterhouse Wilsons Wheels RT Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Andrew Faichney City RC (Hull) Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Samuel Etherington Kingswood Cycle Club Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Karen Ledger Ace Test Team Female Vet
73 10:13:00 David Fletcher Barracuda Tri Club Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Liam Golton Selby CC Male Senior
75 10:15:00 Andrew Lyons Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Kevin Dearden HD Revolutions Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Adrian Dalby Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Lynn Hanson Seacroft Whs Female Vet
82 10:22:00 Julian Read Team Swift Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Paul Lee Calder Clarion Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
85 10:25:00 Andrew Miller VC Beverley Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
87 10:27:00 Tim Swindin City RC (Hull) Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Steven Guymer Squadra RT Male Senior
91 10:31:00 Alex Beldon Team Bottrill Male Juvenile
92 10:32:00 Steve Gore-browne Team Swift Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Vet
94 10:34:00 Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male Vet
95 10:35:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Vet
96 10:36:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
97 10:37:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
98 10:38:00 Joshua Jones Team Sportslab Male Senior
99 10:39:00 Mike Mcleavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
100 10:40:00 Billy Jarish Rose Race Team Male Senior
101 10:41:00 Dean Arey Team Swift Male Vet
102 10:42:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
103 10:43:00 Russell Horner Team Sportslab Male Vet
104 10:44:00 Alex Russell City RC (Hull) Male Vet
105 10:45:00 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet
106 10:46:00 Bevan Jones Team Sportslab Male Espoir
107 10:47:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
108 10:48:00 Liam Bosley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
109 10:49:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
110 10:50:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
111 10:51:00 Richard Walker Selby CC Male Vet
112 10:52:00 Joe Laverick Cyclism Male Espoir
113 10:53:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
114 10:54:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
115 10:55:00 Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
116 10:56:00 Jon Surtees CES Sport Male Vet
117 10:57:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
118 10:58:00 Philip Graves NOPINZ Male Senior