Cambridge CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: f2a/25
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 09:03:00 Richard Miller Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Richard Bland Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
9 09:09:00 Cameron Walker St Ives CC Male Espoir
10 09:10:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Kevin Stokes Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
12 09:12:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Ian Aunger Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Asher Svirsky hadley harriers Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Paul Ashdown Kettering CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Ivan Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Ivana Prokopova North Road CC Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
33 09:33:00 Charlotte Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Female Senior
34 09:34:00 Stu Levene Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Amy Pritchard Team Bottrill Female Vet
37 09:37:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Ian Stokes 45 RC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Stephanie Cousins Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
40 09:40:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Simon Elkington St Neots CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Russell Hampton Onimpex Bioracer RT Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 David Stockley A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Antony Brown Kettering CC Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
47 09:47:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Martin Kelly Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Rich Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Tim Hood Team Bottrill Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Jason Stuart Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
57 09:57:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Simon Murphy St Neots CC Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
63 10:03:00 Jennifer Smart Team Velovelocity Female Vet
64 10:04:00 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
65 10:05:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
70 10:10:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
72 10:12:00 James Moss North Road CC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Eva Zsigoova ...a3crg Female Senior
74 10:14:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
77 10:17:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Frank Edge Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet