Islington CC (Women have priority for 50% of places)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jul-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F15/10
  • Closing Date: 09-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 14:06:00 Jennie Tillott Lovelo Cycle Works Female Senior
7 14:07:00 Lisa Brothwood Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Debbie Knott Team Velovelocity Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Suzanne Godfrey Team Trident Female Senior
10 14:10:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
11 14:11:00 Gemma Johnson Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Helene Wight QN Racing Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Alison Hinds Welwyn Whs Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Mathilda Dyson Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Mandy Bunn Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
17 14:17:00 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Julie Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Liz Dickinson Team Trident Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Francesca Hall AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior
21 14:21:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Stephanie Cousins Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Jo Mcdonnell Bedfordshire Road CC Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
26 14:26:00 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
27 14:27:00 Donna Hayman Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Richard Bland Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Nick Sexton Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Daniel Andrews Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Martin Canes Chelmer CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Gary Patmore Bedfordshire Road CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 David Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 James Cambourne Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Peter Redshaw CC London Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
41 14:41:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Timotej Kapus Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Kamran Ezel Southgate CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Tom Rogers CC London Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Ronnie Stone Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Graeme Hall Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Matthew Burton Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Howard Ashmore Welwyn Whs Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
53 14:53:00 John Bourton Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
55 14:55:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Paul Ashdown Kettering CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Terry Sykes Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Geir Robinson Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Andy Sharman Team Bottrill Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Justin Webb Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Nathan Gallavan Team Corley Cycles Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Andrew Mussett Team Trident Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Paul Blamire Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Jim Shaughnessy Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Russell Hampton MG Cycling Team Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Neal Beauchamp Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Brett Osler Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Steve Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Paul Shuttleworth Team Shuttle Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Steve Smith Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Charlie Quarterman Zappi Racing Team Male Espoir
81 15:21:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
82 15:22:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Ian Stokes 45 RC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Tony Shortland Team Trident Male Vet
85 15:25:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Alex Lubbock Bedfordshire Road CC Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Philip Skinner Welwyn Whs Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Rich Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
89 15:29:00 John Dainty Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Jon Surtees CES Sport Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 James Moss North Road CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Nigel Swift Verulam CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Jim Higson CC London Male Senior
99 15:39:00 David Lees Verulam CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 William Perrett AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Zachary Nicholson Islington Cycling Club Male Senior