North Road CC (London North Millennium 6 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-May-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: f14/25
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Sue Rogers Crest CC Female Vet
2 11:02:00 Donna Hayman Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
3 11:03:00 Kimberley Mangelshot Meridian Triathlon Club Female Vet
4 11:04:00 Anne-Marie Bowring Cambridge University CC Female Senior
5 11:05:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
6 11:06:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
7 11:07:00 Nuala Robinson North Road CC Female Senior
8 11:08:00 Debbie Knott Team Velovelocity Female Vet
9 11:09:00 Nicolette Chandler North Road CC Female Vet
10 11:10:00 Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC de Londres Male Junior
11 11:11:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
12 11:12:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
13 11:13:00 Chris Murphy Welwyn Whs Male Vet
14 11:14:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
15 11:15:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
17 11:17:00 Helen Roby Spirit Cycling Club Female Vet
18 11:18:00 Liz Dickinson Team Trident Female Senior
19 11:19:00 Alison Hinds Welwyn Whs Female Vet
20 11:20:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
23 11:23:00 Graham Wesson St Neots CC Male Senior
24 11:24:00 Stephanie Cousins Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
25 11:25:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
26 11:26:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
27 11:27:00 Sarah Short QN Racing Female Vet
28 11:28:00 Elanor Cadzow Welwyn Whs Female Senior
29 11:29:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
30 11:30:00 Henry Farrell Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Emily Robertson NOPINZ Female Senior
32 11:32:00 Andrew Mussett Team Trident Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Simon Murphy St Neots CC Male Vet
34 11:34:00 Elizabeth McKie Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
35 11:35:00 Tim Davies CC Luton Male Vet
36 11:36:00 Sam McDonald St Neots CC Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Aaron Freeman Cycling Performance Squad Male Junior
38 11:38:00 Michael Atkinson North Road CC Male Senior
39 11:39:00 Tim Brown North Road CC Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
41 11:41:00 Edward Renwick Oxford City RC Male Vet
42 11:42:00 Peter Nunn North Road CC Male Vet
43 11:43:00 Glyn Dodds North Road CC Male Vet
44 11:44:00 Michael Russell Team Trident Male Vet
45 11:45:00 Nick Clarke Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
47 11:47:00 Stuart Short QN Racing Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Steve Rust Team Trident Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Tony Shortland Team Trident Male Vet
50 11:50:00 Simon Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
51 11:51:00 Christopher Hall JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
52 11:52:00 Chris Green CES Sport Male Senior
53 11:53:00 Robert Bumstead CC Ashwell Male Vet
54 11:54:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Vet
55 11:55:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
56 11:56:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
57 11:57:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
58 11:58:00 Sinclair Easton CC London Male Vet
59 11:59:00 Eric Paillet North Road CC Male Vet
60 12:00:00 Jack Brown ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
61 12:01:00 Andrew Bradley Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
62 12:02:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
63 12:03:00 Brian Evans North Road CC Male Vet
64 12:04:00 Darren Greene Team Trident Male Vet
65 12:05:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
66 12:06:00 Jason Lee Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
67 12:07:00 Richard Boley Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
68 12:08:00 Jim Higson CC London Male Senior
69 12:09:00 Alexander Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Juvenile
70 12:10:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
71 12:11:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
72 12:12:00 Adrian Briers Chronos RT Male Vet
73 12:13:00 Dale Sellers North Road CC Male Vet
74 12:14:00 Tom Rogers CC London Male Senior
75 12:15:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
76 12:16:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
77 12:17:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
78 12:18:00 Gareth Smith Welwyn Whs Male Vet
79 12:19:00 Michael Harvey Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
80 12:20:00 Oliver Stockwell Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Junior
81 12:21:00 Jason Stuart Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
82 12:22:00 Alexander Donaldson London Dynamo Male Vet
83 12:23:00 Martin Arundel Verulam CC Male Vet
84 12:24:00 Mark Bicknell CC Luton Male Senior
85 12:25:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
86 12:26:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
87 12:27:00 John Jones Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
88 12:28:00 James Moss North Road CC Male Vet
89 12:29:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
90 12:30:00 John Wingfield Team Signum Male Senior
91 12:31:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
92 12:32:00 Neal Beauchamp Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
93 12:33:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
94 12:34:00 Neil Warby Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Male Vet
95 12:35:00 Oliver Mytton Cambridge University CC Male Senior
96 12:36:00 Alastair Luxford Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
97 12:37:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
98 12:38:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
99 12:39:00 Adam Chambers Verulam CC Male Vet
100 12:40:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior