Hemel Hempstead CC (London North Millennium 2 of 8)(90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Mar-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 22 Miles
  • Course: F11/22
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Adrian Briers Chronos RT Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Thomas Coombes Tri London Male Senior
4 08:04:00 Robert Cunnane Team Trident Male Senior
5 08:05:00 James Moss North Road CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Richard Thompson Verulam CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Christian Olley TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC Male Juvenile
9 08:09:00 Andrew Martin Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Tim Fowler PSSA Cycling Club Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Ben Castle Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Trevor Watson Bossard Whs Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Graham Ricketts Verulam CC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Tony Shortland Team Trident Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Stewart Wilson QN Racing Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Adrian James Verulam CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Jim Higson CC London Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Anthony Taylor North Road CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Laurence Davis Welwyn Whs Male Senior
20 08:20:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Nigel Swift Verulam CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Harry Newton Icknield RC Male Espoir
23 08:23:00 Sinclair Easton CC London Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Howard Ashmore Welwyn Whs Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Stephen Lams VCT Racing Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Craig Sears-black Verulam CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Nathan Woodhouse Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Junior
29 08:29:00 John Wootton Lee Valley Velo Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Kevin Chandler Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Michael Atkinson North Road CC Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Peter Holden Team Trident Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Edward Birdsall University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
35 08:35:00 David Atkinson VCT Racing Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Thomas Mead-herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Alex Peeke Welwyn Whs Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Neil Warby Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Scott Taylor Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Anthony Newland Bossard Whs Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Sam Morris Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
43 08:43:00 David Scott Welwyn Whs Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Elliott Joseph Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Keith Loveman Verulam CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Chris Jones Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Jodie Janes Hemel Hempstead CC Female Senior
49 08:49:00 Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Female Vet
50 08:50:00 Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
51 08:51:00 Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth CC Female Junior
52 08:52:00 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
53 08:53:00 Samantha Tophill Team Trident Female Vet
54 08:54:00 Debbie Honour VC 10 Female Vet
55 08:55:00 Karine Jones Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
56 08:56:00 Lauren Higham Liv AWOL Female Junior
57 08:57:00 Claire Sharp Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
58 08:58:00 Heather Taylor Berkhamsted Cycling Club Female Senior
59 08:59:00 Heidi Gibbens Hemel Hempstead CC Female Senior
60 09:00:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
61 09:01:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Steve Torley Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 David Hope TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
65 09:05:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
66 09:06:00 Josh Crow-stewart Arctic Tacx RT Male Senior
67 09:07:00 James Taylor Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Senior
68 09:08:00 Sean Dines Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
70 09:10:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Alex Bradley Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
72 09:12:00 Toby Maloy Team Signum Male Senior
73 09:13:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Robert Abbey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Danny Axford Arctic Tacx RT Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Issy Zimmerman Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Richard Boley Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Henry Farrell Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
82 09:22:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Ian Knight Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Nick Clarke Arctic Tacx RT Male Senior
86 09:26:00 Tim Davies CC Luton Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Andrew Bradley Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Nicholas Coe Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Aaron Mccaffrey Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Phil Lisher Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Brian Curran CC Luton Male Vet
Reserve -- Peter Redshaw CC London Male Vet
Reserve -- Matthew Jones Verulam CC Male Vet