Diss & District CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Aug-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: b25/17
  • Closing Date: 13-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 John Musgrave Diss & District CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 Mike Watson CC Breckland Male Vet
3 07:33:00 Alex Daniels Diss & District CC Male Senior
4 07:34:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
5 07:35:00 Ben Beynon Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
6 07:36:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Alex He VC Baracchi Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Arthur Hitchen Ipswich BC Male Junior
9 07:39:00 Caroline Wyke CC Sudbury Female Vet
10 07:40:00 Lucas He Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
11 07:41:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
18 07:48:00 Oliver Wilkens VC Norwich Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Cheryl Tye Plomesgate CC Female Vet
20 07:50:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
24 07:54:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
25 07:55:00 Tim Phillips St Ives CC Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Simon McCartney CC London Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Simon Fawcett VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Donna Hayman Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
30 08:00:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
31 08:01:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
32 08:02:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
33 08:03:00 Neville Everett Diss & District CC Male Vet
34 08:04:00 James Oxbury Norwich A B C Male Vet
35 08:05:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Matthew Peck Ipswich BC Male Senior
38 08:08:00 Steven Little VC Revolution Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Gerry Barton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
40 08:10:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
41 08:11:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
44 08:14:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
46 08:16:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
48 08:18:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Steve Stringer Ride Harder Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Mark Arnold VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
52 08:22:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet