CC Breckland

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jun-19
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: B50/20
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 16:04:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
5 16:05:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
6 16:06:00 Ian Turner North Road CC Male Vet
7 16:07:00 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
8 16:08:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
9 16:09:00 Jo Fisk Ride Harder Female Vet
10 16:10:00 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
11 16:11:00 Steve Cotton Iceni Velo Male Vet
12 16:12:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
13 16:13:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
14 16:14:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
15 16:15:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
16 16:16:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
17 16:17:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
18 16:18:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
19 16:19:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
20 16:20:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
21 16:21:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
22 16:22:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
23 16:23:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
24 16:24:00 Zena Palgrave Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
25 16:25:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
26 16:26:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
27 16:27:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
29 16:29:00 Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
30 16:30:00 Robert Bullyment Catford CC Ltd Male Vet
31 16:31:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
32 16:32:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
33 16:33:00 Jonny Hawes Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
34 16:34:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
35 16:35:00 Alex Lubbock Bedfordshire Road CC Male Senior
36 16:36:00 Greg Melia York Cycleworks Male Senior
37 16:37:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
38 16:38:00 Jennifer Smart Team Velovelocity Female Vet
39 16:39:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
40 16:40:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
41 16:41:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
42 16:42:00 Mandy Bunn Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
43 16:43:00 Nick Esser D A P Cycling Club Male Vet
44 16:44:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
45 16:45:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
46 16:46:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
47 16:47:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 16:48:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
49 16:49:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
50 16:50:00 Dan Bromilow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
51 16:51:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
52 16:52:00 Denise Hurren Team Velovelocity Female Vet
53 16:53:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
54 16:54:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
55 16:55:00 John Swindells Iceni Velo Male Vet
56 16:56:00 Neil Allonby Icknield RC Male Vet
57 16:57:00 Mike Watson CC Breckland Male Vet
58 16:58:00 Keith Loveman Verulam CC Male Vet
59 16:59:00 Eddy Clutton Kettering CC Male Vet
60 17:00:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
61 17:01:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
62 17:02:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
63 17:03:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
64 17:04:00 Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
65 17:05:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
66 17:06:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
67 17:07:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
68 17:08:00 Ivan Carr Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
69 17:09:00 Paul Bachini Icknield RC Male Senior
70 17:10:00 Gavin Hinxman (Trike) DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
71 17:11:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
72 17:12:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
73 17:13:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
74 17:14:00 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
75 17:15:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
76 17:16:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
77 17:17:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
78 17:18:00 Rory French Rock Estate Male Vet
79 17:19:00 James Cheeseman Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
80 17:20:00 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
81 17:21:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
82 17:22:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
83 17:23:00 Ritchie Parkins Diss & District CC Male Vet
84 17:24:00 Mark Saunders VC Baracchi Male Vet
85 17:25:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
86 17:26:00 Becky Taylor Wisbech Whs Female Vet
87 17:27:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
88 17:28:00 Julian Claxton Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
89 17:29:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
90 17:30:00 Dave Green CC Breckland Male Vet